Swimcloud
Como Boys Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ethan Vance
Camdenton
20 +4.3% PB
2 Ian Everett
Liberty Senior
17 +0.0% SB
3 William Jost
Parkway Central
16 +2.3% SB
4 Graham Adkins
Lee's Summit North
15 -0.7%
5 Jacob duckworth
Park Hill South
14
6 Jack Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
13 -1.6%
7 Atticus Sternke
Hannibal
12
8 Conner Suthers
Christian Brothers
11 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Kearney Foy
Saint Louis University
9 PB
10 AJ Becker
Christian Brothers
7 PB
11 Tyler Bryant
Parkway Central
6 +2.1% SB
12 Brayden Wells
Saint John Vianney
5
13 Ryder Bechtold
Rock Bridge
3.50 -0.7%
13 Matt Henderson
Park Hill South
3.50 +2.0% PB
15 Hunter Johnson
Camdenton
2 +2.7% PB
16 Gabriel Wells
Staley
1 -1.8%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Ethan Vance
Camdenton
WIN JRS 153 +5.3% PB
2 Ian Everett
Liberty Senior
140 -0.3%
3 William Jost
Parkway Central
137 +3.0% SB
4 Jacob duckworth
Park Hill South
130
5 Jack Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
127 -1.0%
6 Graham Adkins
Lee's Summit North
125 -1.3%
7 Conner Suthers
Christian Brothers
120 PB
8 Atticus Sternke
Hannibal
119
9 AJ Becker
Christian Brothers
115 PB
10 Kearney Foy
Saint Louis University
113 PB
11 Ryder Bechtold
Rock Bridge
109 +0.5% PB
12 Brayden Wells
Saint John Vianney
108
13 Tyler Bryant
Parkway Central
106 +2.1% SB
14 Gabriel Wells
Staley
106 +0.3% SB
15 Matt Henderson
Park Hill South
104 +2.1% PB
16 Hunter Johnson
Camdenton
102 +3.4% PB
17 Ashton Wells
Saint John Vianney
101 PB
18 Carson Todd
Poplar Bluff
101 +5.9% PB
19 Oliver Nichols
Desmet Jesuit
101 PB
20 Drew Franklin
Park Hill South
101 +3.2% PB
21 Peter Claxton
Rockhurst
100 +3.2% PB
22 Grady Burns
Park Hill South
100 +1.7% PB
23 Jude Sojka
Rockhurst
100 +1.3% PB
24 Henry Unger
Saint Louis University
99
25 Max Klapmeyer
Lee's Summit West
97 +1.5% SB
26 Avery Miller
West Plains
95 +0.5% SB
27 Reid Salmonson
Kearney
94 +4.3% PB
28 Nick Houck
Liberty Senior
94 +0.5% PB
29 Andrew Killion
Lee's Summit
93 +0.3% PB
30 Asher Kempf
Rock Bridge
93 +2.3% PB
31 Judson McIntosh
Blue Springs South
92 +2.3% SB
32 Winston Pieters
Raytown
92 +0.3% PB
33 Tobias White
Battle
92 PB
34 Mikey Skale
Chaminade College Prep
90 +2.5% PB
35 Tommy Riley
Saint Louis University
89 PB
36 Nick Richter
Lutheran Christian
89 PB
37 Michael Purcell
Chaminade College Prep
88 +2.6% PB
38 Owen Dalpoas
Saint John Vianney
88
38 Charlie Penner
Rockhurst
88 +2.0% SB
40 Nathan Malt
Parkway Central
87 +5.3% PB
41 Logan Birks
Lee's Summit West
86 -0.5%
42 Xavier Hasty
Lee's Summit North
85 -1.4%
43 Dawson Fiorino
West Plains
84 +0.8% PB
44 Dylan Auduong
Liberty Senior
83 -2.7%
45 Ty Sproull
Pembroke Hill
83 +0.5% SB
46 Gannon Terry
Blue Springs
82 +2.0% PB
47 Ethan Hill
Saint Louis University
81 PB
48 Henry Duncan
Poplar Bluff
80 +2.7% PB
49 Logan Lawrence
Staley
80 +0.7% PB
50 Mason Wardlow
William Chrisman Senior
80 +0.9% PB
50 Cooper Riddle
Rockhurst
80 +1.0% PB
52 Henry Clark
Lee's Summit
79 -0.3%
52 Dylan Hulsizer
Webster Groves
79 PB
54 Cade Williamson
Chaminade College Prep
78 +2.8% PB
54 Hunter Morris
Christian Brothers
78
56 Aiden Mcllwaine
Desmet Jesuit
78
57 Cyrus Sagharichi
Poplar Bluff
77 +6.0% PB
58 Michael Foley
Lee's Summit
77 -0.7%
59 Tim DeYong
Jackson
76 -0.4%
59 Ian Conway
Parkway Central
76 PB
61 Abram Marinchek
Savannah
75 +6.0% PB
61 Thomas Hasz
Saxony Lutheran
75 PB
63 Hayden Cooper
Battle
73 +3.0% PB
64 Isaiah Compton
Savannah
72 +4.5% PB
64 Blake Bendorf
Blue Springs South
72 +2.0% PB
64 Quinn Smith
Springfield Central
72 +2.1% PB
67 Cayden Sutphin
Blue Springs South
72 +5.4% PB
68 Max Stoecklein
Saint John Vianney
71 PB
69 Caden Ogles
Logan-Rogersville
71 +1.9% PB
70 Davin Bachtel
Lee's Summit West
70 -0.6%
71 Sully Hacker
Parkway South
70
72 William Mcllwaine
Desmet Jesuit
70
73 Evan Taber
Staley
69 -0.4%
73 Boone Brundige
Marquette
69
75 Ryan Kleitsch
Webster Groves
69 PB
76 Patrick Rafferty
Marquette
69 PB
77 Charlie Shaffer
Parkway South
68 PB
78 Owen Guthrie
Lee's Summit North
67 +5.0% PB
79 Will Harris
Blue Springs
66 +1.6% SB
80 Landon Gilbert
Grain Valley
66 +3.7% PB
81 Ian Vermillion
Joplin
66 +1.9% PB
82 Charlie Farrand
Raytown
65 +0.4% PB
83 Evan Cornelius-White
Springfield Central
64 +3.0% PB
83 Fraser Dale
Marquette
64
85 Eric Hopkins
Raymore Peculiar
64 +8.6% PB
86 Aiden Brown
Lutheran Christian
63 PB
87 Kevyn Wang
Marquette
62 PB
88 Christian Marren
Christian Brothers
61
89 Isaiah Thom
Joplin
60 +0.6% PB
89 Sean Hong
Pembroke Hill
60 +4.0% PB
91 Avery Engle
Lee's Summit North
60 +3.9% PB
92 Tristan Aguila
Notre Dame Regional
59 +14.1% PB
93 Nathaniel Beeson
Camdenton
59 +3.7% PB
94 Sam O'Reilly
Liberty Senior
59 -0.2%
95 Calum McCarthy
Lee's Summit
58 +4.4% PB
96 Lucas Ostrem
Ft. Zumwalt West
55
97 Pearson Wheeler
Staley
53 -1.2%
98 Kent Sheridan
Cape Central
51 +3.8% PB
99 James Matthys
North Kansas City
51 +1.6% PB
100 Talon Sapp
Hickman
49 +12.5% PB
101 Darren Meyer
Lutheran Christian
49 PB
102 Jack Chlebowski
Chaminade College Prep
48 +6.3% PB
103 John Welch
Lutheran Christian
47 PB
104 Weston Edwards
Notre Dame Regional
44 PB
105 Jack Terry
Springfield Central
44 +0.5% SB
106 Asa Keim
Grain Valley
43 -0.9%
107 Holton Carson
Springfield Central
41 +2.7% PB
108 Jordan Goins
Joplin
39 +5.4% PB
109 Miles Grisell
Pembroke Hill
39
110 Kenneth Townsend
Hickman
35 PB
111 Rome Richardson
Raytown South
35 +1.1% PB
112 Eric Dirksmeyer
Columbia Independent School
33 PB
113 Asher Hensel
Raytown
32 +1.8% PB
114 Will Aiken
Blue Springs South
32 -0.1%
115 Isaac Clayton
Kearney
31 -1.0%
116 Bennett Freeman
Kearney
31 +1.0% PB
117 Jude Nichols
Liberty North
30 +2.0% PB
118 Kollin Hansuld
Grain Valley
26 +4.3% PB
119 Jack Roth
Savannah
24 +0.8% PB
120 Landon Steffel
Platte County
23 +2.3% PB
121 Jacob Gephardt
Hickman
22 +3.0% PB
122 JR Hansen
Blue Springs
21 +1.7% PB
123 Caleb McDaniel
Raymore Peculiar
20 -0.4%
124 Dylan Dunphy
Smithville
19 -0.6%
125 Tynan Meyer
Oak Park
18 +2.4% PB
126 Cale Higer
Savannah
18 +2.9% PB
127 Niko Nakahodo
Oak Park
17 +14.4% PB
128 Jonah Patomson
Notre Dame Regional
16 +2.3% PB
129 Braden Kaylor
Hannibal
15
129 Chase Jackson
Summit Christian
15 +2.1% PB
131 Dagan Chacon
Webb City
15 -0.4%
132 Aidan Parker
Summit Christian
11 +10.4% PB
133 Tanner Land
West Plains
11 +2.5% PB
134 Phillip Fritschi
Rock Bridge
9
135 Josiah Hogan
Raytown
8 +6.4% PB
136 Gaurang Mishra
Capital City High School
5
137 Kyle McDonald
Ft. Zumwalt West
2
138 Alex Ruppel
Parkway South
1
139 Xander Schmid
Capital City High School
140 Patrick Rivas-Giorgi
Saint Joseph Central
+7.8% PB
141 Joseph Sutton
Webster Groves
142 Brody Ince
Raymore Peculiar
-0.3%
143 Jaden Baskett
Raymore Peculiar
+6.0% PB
144 Braxton Atieh
Liberty North
+0.9% PB
145 Payten Hinton
Camdenton
-2.7%
146 Kamden Peppers
Saint Joseph Central
+11.0% PB
147 Samuel Parmerlee
Summit Christian
+6.6% PB
148 Emery Dewey
Hannibal
149 Jacob Ransom
Saint Joseph Central
+11.1% PB
150 Will Ferguson
Notre Dame Regional
+3.1% PB
151 Morgan Brown
Grain Valley
152 Finn Smith
Platte County
+1.2% PB
153 Sonney Marquis
Platte County
154 Gavin Prati
Smithville
+11.9% PB
155 Truman Leipholtz
Hickman
+6.8% PB
156 Jack Linder-Maloney
Smithville
+6.3% PB
157 Xavier Styles
Parkway South
158 Caden Leppin
Platte County
+2.9% PB
159 Gabriel Haack
Summit Christian
-5.9%
160 Andrew Pilgram
Saint Joseph Central
161 Logan Fish
Logan-Rogersville
+2.7% PB
162 Gavin Owen
Smithville
+6.9% PB
163 Connor Ray
Poplar Bluff
-8.7%
164 Tyran Martin
Liberty North
+6.5% PB
165 Dorion Johnson
Raytown South
PB
166 Ethan Boxterman
Raytown South
+16.8% PB
167 Pranshu Chawda
Ft. Zumwalt West
168 Quentin Custenborder
Webb City
+5.7% PB
169 Joey Fischer
Ft. Zumwalt West
170 Kai Dungan
Rock Bridge
171 Kenneth Washington
Pembroke Hill
172 Sterling Berroteran
Raytown South
-2.0%
Ben Brown
North Kansas City
NS
Rowen Homburg
Logan-Rogersville
NS
Evan Johnson
Blue Springs
Jason Teuscher
North Kansas City
NS