Swimcloud
Como Boys Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Trey Clervi
Rock Bridge
20 +0.6% PB
2 Jacob duckworth
Park Hill South
17
3 Atticus Sternke
Hannibal
16 PB
4 Noah Reeves
Lee's Summit
15 -2.2%
5 Jeremiah Koenig
Parkway South
14
6 Spencer Kinsey
Chaminade College Prep
13 +1.7% PB
7 Ryan Coughenour
Rock Bridge
12 +0.2% SB
8 Jack Favazza
Marquette
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Jack Francis-Cummins
Park Hill South
9 +2.2% PB
10 Aidan Brawer
Saint Louis University
7 PB
11 Calum Shank
Webster Groves
6
12 Seth Augustine
Liberty North
5 -0.6%
13 Palmer Keith
Platte County
4 +0.1% SB
14 Adam Houck
Liberty Senior
3 -2.4%
15 Brayden Miao
Springfield Central
2 +0.6% PB
16 Gabriel Wells
Staley
1 -0.1%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Trey Clervi
Rock Bridge
129 +1.3% PB
2 Noah Reeves
Lee's Summit
127 -0.1%
3 Jacob duckworth
Park Hill South
120
4 Spencer Kinsey
Chaminade College Prep
119 +2.7% PB
5 Ryan Coughenour
Rock Bridge
119 +1.3% PB
6 Atticus Sternke
Hannibal
115 PB
7 Jack Favazza
Marquette
115
8 Jeremiah Koenig
Parkway South
114
9 Jack Francis-Cummins
Park Hill South
114 +1.6% SB
10 Calum Shank
Webster Groves
109
11 Adam Houck
Liberty Senior
103 -1.7%
12 Aidan Brawer
Saint Louis University
103 PB
13 Palmer Keith
Platte County
103 +0.6% SB
14 Seth Augustine
Liberty North
102 -0.5%
15 Gabriel Wells
Staley
101 +1.1% SB
16 Brayden Miao
Springfield Central
101 +1.5% PB
17 Braden McCormick
Rock Bridge
101 -0.1%
18 Evan Zimmerman
Saint Louis University
100
19 Kenyan Larkin
Saint Joseph Central
100
20 Ashton Wells
Saint John Vianney
100
21 Micah Ragsdell
Hickman
100
22 Tobias White
Battle
90 PB
23 Paul Kim
Lee's Summit
87 +2.4% PB
24 Nick Zimmerman
Saint Louis University
87
25 Matthew Loesch
Lee's Summit West
86 +0.6% PB
26 Nick Maris
Park Hill South
86 -1.1%
27 Aaden Lutman
Rockhurst
84 +3.8% PB
28 Luke Gill
Saint Louis University
84 PB
29 Logan Frank
Rockhurst
82 +2.6% PB
30 Matthew Warren
Rockhurst
81 +1.4% SB
31 Louis Chen
Marquette
79
32 Noah Warner
Liberty North
79 -0.5%
33 Hunter Johnson
Camdenton
77 +4.3% PB
33 Kemper Roberts
Rockhurst
77 +1.8% PB
35 Kris Cobb
Raymore Peculiar
74 +1.2% SB
36 Connor Hoover
Saint John Vianney
70
37 Micah Brouwer
Webb City
68 +2.6% SB
38 Xavier Hasty
Lee's Summit North
61 +4.4% PB
39 Michael Pina
Desmet Jesuit
61 PB
40 Ian Conway
Parkway Central
61 PB
41 Owen McDaniel
Poplar Bluff
60 +8.4% PB
42 Jason Xiao
Liberty Senior
60 +0.9% PB
43 Cooper Venneman
Desmet Jesuit
60
44 Winston Rees
Parkway Central
59 +3.0% PB
45 Josh Tree
Blue Springs
59 +1.3% PB
46 Gavin Otis
Marquette
58 PB
47 Bryce Hopkins
Lee's Summit North
56 +1.0% PB
48 Isaiah Compton
Savannah
55 +2.5% PB
49 Bradyn Gilstorf
Blue Springs
55 +0.3% PB
50 Jackson Mordica
Joplin
54 +2.6% SB
51 Cooper Scavuzzo
Lee's Summit West
54 -0.4%
52 Sam Osdieck
Webster Groves
53 PB
53 Luke Thornton
Lee's Summit West
53 +3.3% PB
54 Nick McBride
Parkway Central
51 PB
55 Jackson Trader
Lee's Summit
49 -1.0%
56 Hayden Davis
Liberty Senior
48 +3.3% PB
57 Pearson Wheeler
Staley
48 +1.6% PB
58 Sam Dancey
Springfield Central
46 +3.7% PB
59 Mason Landewee
Saxony Lutheran
46 PB
60 Finn Hoffman
Lee's Summit West
42 -0.7%
61 Andrey Bondarev
Rock Bridge
41 +5.9% PB
62 Landon Dimitras
Blue Springs South
40 +1.9% PB
63 Michael Foley
Lee's Summit
39 +0.5% PB
64 Jason Zhao
Marquette
39 PB
65 Aiden Brown
Lutheran Christian
37 PB
66 Christian Marren
Christian Brothers
36 PB
67 Taylor Davis
Lee's Summit North
35 PB
68 Xavier Cavanaugh
Oak Park
35 +1.8% PB
69 Bennett Freeman
Kearney
32 +2.3% PB
70 Justin Hendricks
Staley
32 -2.8%
71 Owen Gray
Springfield Central
31 PB
72 Cayden Goldammer
Blue Springs South
31 +5.6% PB
73 Griffin Sanderson
Blue Springs South
29 +2.2% SB
74 Jace Glenn
Jackson
27 +0.6% PB
75 Jacob Orr
Desmet Jesuit
25
76 Liam Okeefe
Pembroke Hill
24 -1.9%
77 Matthew Ditzler
Grain Valley
23 +0.9% PB
78 Isaac Harrington
Hickman
23
79 Kael McBride
Staley
21 +0.6% PB
80 Ben Southard
Parkway South
21
81 Dalton Spence
Webb City
20 +2.5% PB
82 Ethan Norton
Webster Groves
17
83 Moe Farmer
Lee's Summit North
16 +5.8% PB
84 Zain Nethicumara
Blue Springs South
16 +2.9% PB
85 Z Compton
Savannah
15 +4.0% PB
86 Haram Hernandez Sanchez
Parkway South
15 PB
87 Wiley Edmundson
Cape Central
13 +0.6% SB
88 Lyric Floersch
Blue Springs
12 +0.9% PB
89 Ryan Willenberg
Christian Brothers
9 PB
90 Adrian Haack
Summit Christian
9 PB
91 Curtice Coleman
Saint John Vianney
6 PB
92 Russell Bruns
Liberty North
5 +4.7% PB
93 Eric Dirksmeyer
Columbia Independent School
5 PB
94 isaiah cox
Raymore Peculiar
5 +9.6% SB
95 Jack Wegrzyn
Springfield Central
2 PB
96 Rhys Kerley
West Plains
1 +6.2% PB
97 William Hubbard
Lutheran Christian
PB
98 James Altadonna
Ft. Zumwalt West
PB
99 Owen Knight
Smithville
+1.5% SB
100 Bryson Kittrell
West Plains
+3.4% PB
101 Vincent Serio
Ft. Zumwalt West
PB
102 Chase Jackson
Summit Christian
PB
103 Dominick Brandin
Raytown
0.0%
104 Konner Kretzer
Savannah
-1.6%
105 Dylan Smith
Platte County
+3.0% PB
106 Andrew Osdieck
Christian Brothers
107 Niko Nakahodo
Oak Park
+5.8% PB
108 Will Ferguson
Notre Dame Regional
+3.2% PB
109 Peter Fales
Desmet Jesuit
110 Jack Briscoe
Hannibal
PB
111 Morgan Brown
Grain Valley
112 Landon Thomas
Poplar Bluff
+1.5% PB
113 Nate Gibbs
Raymore Peculiar
+2.7% PB
114 Gavin Rotert
Ft. Zumwalt West
115 Johnny Deranja
Lutheran Christian
116 A'Terrius Whitmill
Raytown
+0.1% PB
117 Sebastian Thomas
Christian Brothers
118 Michel Popinga
Blue Springs
+6.9% PB
119 Finn Smith
Platte County
+6.1% PB
120 Isaac Shipley
Webb City
+1.8% PB
121 Gideon Koenig
Parkway South
122 Jahan Talib
Pembroke Hill
123 Steel Brand
Raytown
+1.0% PB
124 Stewart Call
West Plains
125 Diego Duque de Estrada
Webster Groves
126 Daniel Zhao
Pembroke Hill
+2.7% PB
127 Lucas King
Jackson
128 Anthony Prest
Smithville
129 Sterling Berroteran
Raytown South
-3.0%
Aiden Scholl
Smith Cotton
Nash Wiles
Summit Christian
Edison Kimmel
Saint Joseph Central
Lucas Uriola
Raytown South
Gavin Owen
Smithville
Dorion Johnson
Raytown South
Rowen Homburg
Logan-Rogersville
NS
Jackie Lee
Pembroke Hill
NS