Swimcloud
KHSAA Region 3 Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 KC Braeger
Elizabethtown
20 -1.4%
2 Sydney Wright
Central Hardin
17 +4.4% PB
3 Olivia Paulsen
Elizabethtown
16 +3.3% SB
4 Zoie Barr
Meade County
15 +5.4% PB
5 Haylyn Pierce
Russell County
14 -2.1%
6 Bella Woodroof
Somerset
13 +3.7% PB
7 Raegan Stephens
Russell County
12 +1.2% PB
8 Madeline Dunn
Bardstown
11 +5.9% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Reese Williams
Meade County
9 +11.6% PB
10 Anna Cathey
Meade County
7 +4.6% PB
11 Lilly Dobbs
Bardstown
6 +1.5% PB
12 Alice Allen
Ft Knox
5 PB
13 Anna-Beth Sharpe
Adair Co
4
14 Skylar Gray
Central Hardin
3 +2.4% PB
15 Ivy Mendez
Central Hardin
2 +1.0% PB
16 Morgan Phillips
Elizabethtown
1 +5.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 KC Braeger
Elizabethtown
131 -3.4%
2 Sydney Wright
Central Hardin
69 +2.5% PB
3 Olivia Paulsen
Elizabethtown
60 +3.1% SB
4 Haylyn Pierce
Russell County
38 -0.8%
5 Zoie Barr
Meade County
19 -1.5%
6 Raegan Stephens
Russell County
11 +3.5% PB
7 Bella Woodroof
Somerset
6 +3.0% PB
8 Madeline Dunn
Bardstown
1 +7.0% PB
9 Reese Williams
Meade County
+7.3% PB
10 Anna Cathey
Meade County
+5.0% PB
11 Lilly Dobbs
Bardstown
+1.8% PB
12 Skylar Gray
Central Hardin
+4.9% PB
13 Alice Allen
Ft Knox
PB
14 Morgan Phillips
Elizabethtown
+5.8% PB
15 Anna-Beth Sharpe
Adair Co
15 Ivy Mendez
Central Hardin
+0.4% PB
17 Erin Anderson
Ft Knox
-3.6%
18 Morgan Hedrick
Bardstown
+0.8% PB
18 Emma Sexton
Marion County
+4.4% PB
20 Lexi Derringer
Taylor County
+0.9% PB
21 Hadley Castenir
Central Hardin
+6.4% PB
22 Emmi Ford
Somerset
23 Brianna Bock
Ft Knox
-0.6%
24 Kaylee Lamer
Campbellsville
+6.2% PB
25 Kaela Dwyer
Ft Knox
-4.5%
26 Emmah Myers
Campbellsville
+1.4% PB
27 Natalie Johnson
Taylor County
PB
28 Emma Lovelace
Bardstown
+0.7% PB
29 Chloe Lindsey
Marion County
+4.6% PB
30 Grace Noce
Bethlehem
31 Athena Angel
Taylor County
32 Ella Mattingly
Nelson County
+0.8% SB
33 Abigail Harbison
Pulaski County
+2.9% PB
34 Katie Dalton
Pulaski County
-0.5%
35 Brayleigh Hargrove
Adair Co
36 Hailey Slaven
Pulaski County
-0.7%
37 Allysa Coogle
Elizabethtown
+3.9% PB
38 Braylynn Hargrove
Adair Co
+6.2% PB
39 Arianna Robinson
Adair Co
+12.6% PB
Ren Wood
Southwestern
Julia Howard
Pulaski County
Carmen Wicker
Taylor County
Kinley Wiley
Meade County
NS