Swimcloud
IHSAA Girls Sectional - Hamilton Southeastern
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kiley Zoeller
Hamilton Southeastern
20 +2.2% PB
2 Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers
17 +0.3% PB
3 Anna Irish
Hamilton Southeastern
16 +2.4% PB
4 Sophia Hulen
Hamilton Heights
15 +1.6% PB
5 Lily Ziino
Fishers
14 +2.2% PB
6 Polina Sopova
Fishers
13 +2.2% PB
7 Payton Walker
Hamilton Southeastern
12 +0.7% PB
8 Mallory Gentry
Pendleton Heights
11 +2.7% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Caroline Wallace
Yorktown
9
10 Ava Nickelson
Anderson
7
11 Kennedy Safford
Pendleton Heights
6 +3.7% PB
12 Addison Carey
Oak Hill
5 -8.1%
13 Miah Sosenheimer
Yorktown
4 +1.2% PB
14 Rachel England
Hamilton Heights
3 +2.0% PB
15 Audrey Rex
Oak Hill
2 +1.8% PB
16 Ava Miller
Oak Hill
1 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Kiley Zoeller
Hamilton Southeastern
125 -0.2%
2 Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers
118 -1.3%
3 Anna Irish
Hamilton Southeastern
117 +3.9% PB
4 Payton Walker
Hamilton Southeastern
112 +2.8% PB
5 Polina Sopova
Fishers
106 +1.7% PB
6 Sophia Hulen
Hamilton Heights
104 0.0%
7 Lily Ziino
Fishers
101 +0.4% PB
8 Mallory Gentry
Pendleton Heights
99 +1.9% SB
9 Ava Nickelson
Anderson
89
10 Caroline Wallace
Yorktown
82
11 Addison Carey
Oak Hill
70 -4.6%
12 Kennedy Safford
Pendleton Heights
60 +2.8% PB
13 Miah Sosenheimer
Yorktown
56 +1.9% PB
14 Rachel England
Hamilton Heights
48 +0.6% PB
15 Audrey Rex
Oak Hill
46 +0.1% PB
16 Ava Miller
Oak Hill
44 +2.2% PB
17 Lauren Hollensbe
Yorktown
40 -1.2%
18 Jillian Jackson
Pendleton Heights
39 +10.7% PB
19 Abbi Rickard
Lapel
39 +12.1% PB
20 Fatima Carreon
Anderson
38
21 Jethe Paduga
Marion
36
22 Lily Coon
Anderson
29
23 Bella Settlemire
Lapel
25 -1.0%
24 Savannah Garcia
Elwood Community
10 -1.1%
25 Hattie Graham
Hamilton Heights
8
26 Peyton May
Lapel
7 +1.3% PB
27 Chelsea Newton
Frankton High School
-3.5%
28 Zoey Russell
Elwood Community
-1.8%
29 Ava Summers
Marion
30 Keagan Brogdon
Alexandria
31 Cambria Hamner
Marion
32 Abby Stewart-Smythe
Frankton High School
-3.9%
Trenidy Gibbons
Elwood Community
NS