Swimcloud
CIAC Class LL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Payton Foster
Greenwich
30 0.0%
2 Ava Ward
Ridgefield
27 +1.1% PB
3 Ellison Charette
Greenwich
26 +0.7% PB
4 Melissa Geiger
Greenwich
25 +5.1% PB
5 Keira Giles
Ridgefield
24 -1.5%
6 Lauren Lord
Glastonbury
23 +1.7% PB
7 Dani Schwartz
Staples
22 -1.3%
8 Eden O'Malley
Ridgefield
21 +2.4% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Paeton Romero
Glastonbury
19 +2.8% PB
10 Izzie Nassa
Greenwich
17 -0.2%
11 Asley Carvente Carvente
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
16 +3.7% PB
12 Hannah Natlo
Trumbull
15 +0.7% SB
13 Emma Williams
Westhill
14 -1.9%
14 Reaghan Samson
Southington
13 PB
15 Marabella Zullo
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
12 -2.5%
16 Teresa Silveri
Ridgefield
11 -4.3%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Phoebe Setten
Staples
9 +2.1% PB
18 Elizabeth Evans
Glastonbury
7 +0.2% PB
19 Lulu Robotti
Westhill
6 +1.1% PB
20 Evelyn Vogel
Manchester
5 +2.0% PB
21 Christine Scully
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
4 -0.3%
22 Francesca Zullo
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
3 +3.9% PB
23 Maddie Pugliese
Southington
2 -1.6%
24 Victoria Korczak
Southington
1 +1.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Payton Foster
Greenwich
136 +0.6% SB
2 Ava Ward
Ridgefield
125 +0.9% SB
3 Keira Giles
Ridgefield
121 +0.2% SB
4 Ellison Charette
Greenwich
118 -0.5%
5 Melissa Geiger
Greenwich
113 +4.5% PB
6 Lauren Lord
Glastonbury
109 +0.8% PB
7 Eden O'Malley
Ridgefield
96 +3.6% PB
8 Dani Schwartz
Staples
95 -1.0%
9 Hannah Natlo
Trumbull
94 +2.1% PB
10 Reaghan Samson
Southington
94 PB
11 Emma Williams
Westhill
93 -0.4%
12 Paeton Romero
Glastonbury
92 +2.8% PB
13 Izzie Nassa
Greenwich
88 -1.1%
14 Asley Carvente Carvente
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
88 +3.1% SB
15 Marabella Zullo
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
86 -0.1%
16 Teresa Silveri
Ridgefield
86 -0.2%
17 Phoebe Setten
Staples
77 +1.5% PB
18 Elizabeth Evans
Glastonbury
72 0.0%
19 Claire Ferony
Glastonbury
71 -0.7%
20 Lulu Robotti
Westhill
69 +0.3% PB
21 Christine Scully
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
68 +1.3% PB
22 Evelyn Vogel
Manchester
64 +0.4% PB
23 Maddie Pugliese
Southington
61 +0.4% SB
24 Francesca Zullo
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
59 +3.3% PB
25 Victoria Korczak
Southington
56 +2.4% PB
26 Niya Villanueva
Southington
54 PB
27 Hannah Wallace
Ludlowe
52 -0.7%
28 Madeline Bourdeau
East Haven
52 PB
29 Madison Pikiell
Bristol Co-op
39
30 Lillian Borofsky
Trumbull
39 +0.4% PB
31 Mallory Smith
Ludlowe
39 -0.6%
32 Sawyer Levine
Norwich Free
33
33 Andrea Cordaluck
Westhill
32 +1.3% PB
34 Ava Gallipoli
West Haven
30 +0.2% PB
35 Francesca Debs
Hamden
22 +3.2% PB
36 Margaret Woods
Westhill
+1.0% SB