Swimcloud
CIAC Class LL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Riley Anderson
Manchester
30 +1.7% PB
2 Sofia Wang
Greenwich
27 +2.3% PB
3 Bridget Kelly
Ridgefield
26 +0.2% SB
4 Wes Wales
Greenwich
25 +2.7% SB
5 Maddie Muncy
Ridgefield
24 +1.1% PB
6 Alexis Abellard
Trumbull
23 -0.4%
7 Kensie Worden
Greenwich
22 +1.1% PB
8 Chloe Ableman
Norwalk
21 +0.2% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Kiera Hinkley
Ridgefield
19 +3.7% SB
10 Dalia Katra
Ridgefield
17 +0.6% PB
11 Julia Laszewski
Southington
16 +0.7% PB
12 Anwara Olasewere
Staples
15 -0.4%
13 Samara McGlynn
Trumbull
14 +0.1% PB
14 Anabelle Guarnera
Greenwich
13 +8.1% SB
15 Kira Tomoda
Staples
12 -1.6%
16 Keira Citarella
Trumbull
11 -0.1%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Bella Falkowski
Manchester
9 +0.9% PB
18 Kaylee Polnik
Glastonbury
7 +1.3% PB
19 Natalia Harnois
Manchester
6 +1.7% PB
20 Sophie Redfern
Glastonbury
5 +0.5% PB
21 Alexandra Szczepanik
Southington
4 +0.3% PB
22 Tatum Murray
Ludlowe
3 -0.5%
23 Martha Smith
Glastonbury
2 -2.0%
24 Rachel Alejandro
Southington
1 -1.2%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Riley Anderson
Manchester
144 +2.4% PB
2 Bridget Kelly
Ridgefield
122 +0.2% SB
3 Sofia Wang
Greenwich
120 +0.2% SB
4 Alexis Abellard
Trumbull
112 -0.6%
5 Kensie Worden
Greenwich
107 +0.5% PB
6 Wes Wales
Greenwich
107 -0.1%
7 Maddie Muncy
Ridgefield
106 -0.9%
8 Chloe Ableman
Norwalk
104 +2.1% PB
9 Julia Laszewski
Southington
101 +1.0% PB
10 Dalia Katra
Ridgefield
100 +0.3% PB
11 Anwara Olasewere
Staples
99 +0.1% PB
12 Samara McGlynn
Trumbull
98 +1.5% PB
13 Anabelle Guarnera
Greenwich
94 +9.0% SB
14 Kiera Hinkley
Ridgefield
90 +0.8% SB
15 Keira Citarella
Trumbull
89 +2.3% PB
16 Kira Tomoda
Staples
87 -1.0%
17 Bella Falkowski
Manchester
83 +0.6% PB
18 Kaylee Polnik
Glastonbury
80 +1.0% PB
18 Alexandra Szczepanik
Southington
80 +1.0% PB
20 Martha Smith
Glastonbury
77 -1.3%
21 Tatum Murray
Ludlowe
76 -0.6%
22 Natalia Harnois
Manchester
74 +0.4% PB
23 Rachel Alejandro
Southington
74 +0.7% PB
24 Sophie Redfern
Glastonbury
73 -1.1%
25 Bella Brown
East Haven
71 -0.9%
26 Prudie Phillips
Norwalk
71 +0.4% PB
27 Charlotte Roberts
Staples
69 +1.8% PB
28 Sylvia Marcizkiewicz
Westhill
68 +0.6% SB
29 Devyn Farber
Ludlowe
68 +2.8% SB
30 Victoria Burdzicki
Norwalk
68 -0.6%
31 Kim Kate
East Haven
62 -0.9%
31 Celia Tacuri-Sanchez
Bristol Co-op
62 PB
33 Teaghan Tarczali
Glastonbury
55 +5.9% PB
34 Juliette Orlandi
Westhill
54 -0.6%
35 Eleanore Nowacki
Hamden
54 -2.0%
36 Lexi Nguyen
Southington
53 PB