Swimcloud
CIAC Class LL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kate Murray
Ludlowe
YMCA 30 +8.9% PB
2 Lily Archibald
Ridgefield
27 +1.3% SB
3 Sena Bozkurt
Greenwich
26 +5.1% SB
4 Kristen Racicot
Trumbull
YMCA 25 +1.6% PB
5 Melissa Geiger
Greenwich
24 0.0%
6 Veronica Okurowski
Southington
23 +7.6% PB
7 Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield
22 -2.1%
8 Vedika Menon
Ridgefield
21 -0.2%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Carly Waldman
Staples
19 +0.6% PB
10 Lucy Boisoneau
Glastonbury
17 +5.0% PB
11 Katie Brennan
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
16 +9.0% PB
12 Jessica Nagel
Trumbull
15 +1.3% PB
13 Madison Marini
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
14 -0.5%
14 Mazie Pelusio
Ridgefield
13 -0.4%
15 Garyn Finz
Greenwich
12 +2.4% SB
16 Ainsley Sahrbeck
Greenwich
11 +3.0% SB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Kyra Nguyen
Southington
9 +7.8% PB
18 Mackenzie Grey
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
7 +6.4% SB
19 Rayiah Reinhard
Bristol Co-op
6
20 Hannah Kaufman
Glastonbury
5 +4.1% PB
21 Isla Cunniffe
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
4 +3.5% PB
22 Mariam Labadze
Southington
3 +1.2% SB
23 Sumi Annavajjhala
Trumbull
2
24 Natalie Koziol
Glastonbury
1 +7.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Kate Murray
Ludlowe
138 +7.0% SB
2 Lily Archibald
Ridgefield
137 +0.2% SB
3 Sena Bozkurt
Greenwich
125 +4.0% SB
4 Kristen Racicot
Trumbull
109 +1.0% PB
5 Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield
106 -0.9%
6 Melissa Geiger
Greenwich
102 -0.7%
7 Vedika Menon
Ridgefield
100 +0.5% PB
8 Veronica Okurowski
Southington
96 +6.2% SB
9 Jessica Nagel
Trumbull
92 +1.4% PB
10 Madison Marini
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
92 +0.2% SB
11 Carly Waldman
Staples
91 -1.0%
12 Mazie Pelusio
Ridgefield
87 -0.3%
13 Ainsley Sahrbeck
Greenwich
86 +3.3% SB
14 Garyn Finz
Greenwich
85 +2.1% SB
15 Katie Brennan
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
82 +6.9% PB
15 Lucy Boisoneau
Glastonbury
82 +1.7% PB
17 Kyra Nguyen
Southington
82 +7.7% PB
18 Rayiah Reinhard
Bristol Co-op
77
19 Isla Cunniffe
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
76 +4.8% PB
20 Mackenzie Grey
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
76 +6.0% SB
21 Mariam Labadze
Southington
75 +2.4% SB
22 Hannah Kaufman
Glastonbury
73 +4.0% PB
23 Sumi Annavajjhala
Trumbull
70
24 Natalie Koziol
Glastonbury
69 +8.3% PB
25 Anya Zanor
East Haven
63 +1.5% PB
26 Bogi Olah
Ludlowe
61 +4.1% PB
27 Teji Rawat
Westhill
58 -2.2%
28 Alina Niemczyk
Manchester
57 -1.9%
29 Eliza Charkow
Hamden
38 -2.8%
30 Kiki Leon
Glastonbury
33 -3.7%
31 Morgan Collins
Hamden
32 -0.7%
32 Deona Gashi
Southington
27 -0.7%
33 Khando Dorjee
West Haven
20 +3.5% PB
34 Alison MacLochlainn
Westhill
17 +2.4% PB
35 Victoria DeMagistris
East Haven
13 PB
36 Jenna Ali
Ludlowe
12 -1.2%