Swimcloud
CIAC Class LL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Riley Anderson
Manchester
30 +2.7% PB
2 Lily Archibald
Ridgefield
27 +0.6% PB
3 Annika Paluska
Glastonbury
26 +2.5% PB
4 Sofia Wang
Greenwich
25 +0.4% PB
5 Maddie Muncy
Ridgefield
24 +0.6% SB
6 Alexis Abellard
Trumbull
23 +0.0% SB
7 Kensie Worden
Greenwich
22 -0.5%
8 Anwara Olasewere
Staples
21 +0.5% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Lily Malone
Ludlowe
19 -0.2%
10 Emma Stehmann
Greenwich
17 +2.0% PB
11 Georgia Theodorsen
Ludlowe
16 +2.9% PB
12 Tess Furno
Greenwich
15 +0.8% PB
13 Kira Tomoda
Staples
14 -0.9%
14 Mariam Labadze
Southington
13 +1.7% PB
15 Kiera Hinkley
Ridgefield
12 +0.3% SB
16 Clarissa Fleming
Staples
11 +6.7% SB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Kaylee Polnik
Glastonbury
9 +1.0% PB
18 Devyn Farber
Ludlowe
7 -0.1%
19 Alexandra Szczepanik
Southington
6 +0.3% PB
20 Tatum Murray
Ludlowe
5 +0.3% SB
21 Emily Putenis
East Haven
4 +0.6% SB
22 Eliza Craw
Ridgefield
3 -1.5%
23 Martha Smith
Glastonbury
2 +0.7% PB
24 Tali Horesco
Glastonbury
1 -2.5%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Riley Anderson
Manchester
146 +2.1% SB
2 Lily Archibald
Ridgefield
135 +0.6% PB
3 Annika Paluska
Glastonbury
128 +1.4% SB
4 Sofia Wang
Greenwich
117 -1.0%
5 Alexis Abellard
Trumbull
116 +0.2% SB
6 Kensie Worden
Greenwich
112 +0.3% PB
7 Maddie Muncy
Ridgefield
110 -1.2%
8 Anwara Olasewere
Staples
107 +0.3% PB
9 Lily Malone
Ludlowe
98 -1.3%
10 Emma Stehmann
Greenwich
96 +1.7% PB
11 Tess Furno
Greenwich
93 +0.8% PB
12 Georgia Theodorsen
Ludlowe
92 +2.5% PB
13 Kira Tomoda
Staples
90 -1.3%
14 Mariam Labadze
Southington
89 +1.2% SB
15 Clarissa Fleming
Staples
88 +7.5% SB
16 Kiera Hinkley
Ridgefield
86 -0.4%
17 Tatum Murray
Ludlowe
86 +1.7% SB
18 Devyn Farber
Ludlowe
85 +0.6% SB
18 Kaylee Polnik
Glastonbury
85 +1.5% PB
20 Eliza Craw
Ridgefield
83 +0.8% PB
21 Alexandra Szczepanik
Southington
83 +0.6% PB
22 Emily Putenis
East Haven
82 +1.5% SB
23 Tali Horesco
Glastonbury
80 +0.1% PB
24 Martha Smith
Glastonbury
80 +2.7% PB
25 Natalia Harnois
Manchester
78 +1.4% PB
26 Gabby Or Gabi Leitao
Trumbull
75 +2.0% PB
27 Sumi Annavajjhala
Trumbull
74 PB
28 Rachel Alejandro
Southington
74 -0.1%
29 Charlotte Roberts
Staples
73 +1.8% PB
30 Madalyn Gaffney
Hamden
70 +3.8% SB
31 Sylvia Marcizkiewicz
Westhill
69 -2.0%
32 Olivia Nowacki
Hamden
68 -1.2%
32 Victoria Korczak
Southington
68 +0.3% PB
34 Emily Thompson
Norwalk
66 +1.3% SB
35 Khando Dorjee
West Haven
62 -1.3%
36 Eliza Charkow
Hamden
61 +1.4% PB