Swimcloud
CIAC Class LL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ava Ward
Ridgefield
30 +0.4% SB
2 Ella Gussen
Ludlowe
27 +8.2% PB
3 Bridget Kelly
Ridgefield
26 +2.5% SB
4 Keira Giles
Ridgefield
25 -0.2%
5 Wes Wales
Greenwich
24 +6.5% PB
6 Ellison Charette
Greenwich
23 +0.4% PB
7 Ainsley Sahrbeck
Greenwich
22 +0.6% PB
8 Chloe Ableman
Norwalk
21 -0.1%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Carly Waldman
Staples
19 -0.3%
10 Anabelle Guarnera
Greenwich
17 -0.1%
11 Belle Christensen
Glastonbury
16 +3.2% SB
12 Dani Schwartz
Staples
15 +0.1% SB
13 Eden O'Malley
Ridgefield
14 +2.9% PB
14 Julia Laszewski
Southington
13
15 Paeton Romero
Glastonbury
12 +1.4% PB
16 Hannah Natlo
Trumbull
11 -1.3%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Jessica Nagel
Trumbull
9 PB
18 Kyra Nguyen
Southington
7 +9.2% PB
19 Sophie Redfern
Glastonbury
6 +6.2% PB
20 Keira Citarella
Trumbull
5 -0.3%
21 Phoebe Setten
Staples
4 +0.1% PB
22 Christine Scully
Norwalk
3 -0.5%
23 Niya Villanueva
Southington
2 -1.0%
24 Maddie Pugliese
Southington
1 -0.6%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Ava Ward
Ridgefield
128 +0.4% SB
2 Ella Gussen
Ludlowe
121 +7.9% SB
3 Keira Giles
Ridgefield
115 -1.0%
4 Bridget Kelly
Ridgefield
114 +0.9% SB
5 Ellison Charette
Greenwich
112 -0.1%
6 Wes Wales
Greenwich
107 +5.0% SB
7 Chloe Ableman
Norwalk
102 +1.9% PB
8 Ainsley Sahrbeck
Greenwich
101 +0.6% PB
9 Belle Christensen
Glastonbury
99 +4.5% SB
10 Carly Waldman
Staples
98 -1.9%
11 Anabelle Guarnera
Greenwich
97 +0.2% SB
12 Eden O'Malley
Ridgefield
92 +3.4% PB
13 Julia Laszewski
Southington
90
14 Hannah Natlo
Trumbull
88 +0.8% PB
15 Paeton Romero
Glastonbury
84 +0.9% PB
16 Dani Schwartz
Staples
83 -1.8%
17 Keira Citarella
Trumbull
82 +2.0% PB
18 Jessica Nagel
Trumbull
82 PB
19 Kyra Nguyen
Southington
81 +9.1% PB
20 Sophie Redfern
Glastonbury
70 +5.3% PB
21 Phoebe Setten
Staples
69 +1.2% PB
22 Christine Scully
Norwalk
65 +1.1% PB
23 Niya Villanueva
Southington
62 +1.7% PB
24 Maddie Pugliese
Southington
61 +2.0% PB
25 Victoria Burdzicki
Norwalk
59 -0.2%
26 Teaghan Tarczali
Glastonbury
59 -1.3%
27 Hannah Wallace
Ludlowe
52 -0.2%
28 Madeline Bourdeau
East Haven
51 -0.2%
29 Eleanore Nowacki
Hamden
51 -1.2%
30 Mallory Smith
Ludlowe
43 -1.9%
31 Madison Pikiell
Bristol Co-op
42 PB
32 Morgan Collins
Hamden
39 +1.5% SB
33 Andrea Cordaluck
Westhill
30 +1.5% PB
34 Ava Gallipoli
West Haven
28 -1.3%
35 Sahana Dodd
Hamden
21
36 Margaret Woods
Westhill
-1.5%