Swimcloud
CIAC Class LL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sena Bozkurt
Greenwich
30 +0.1% PB
2 Ella Gussen
Ludlowe
27 +4.5% PB
3 Libby Turner
Staples
26 +0.7% SB
4 Lily Malone
Ludlowe
25 +1.4% PB
5 Julia Kozma
Greenwich
24 +2.0% SB
6 Mairead Luhman
Ridgefield
23 +1.3% PB
7 Samantha Taylor
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
22 +1.7% SB
8 Belle Christensen
Glastonbury
21 +4.0% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Juliette Arencibia
Ridgefield
19 +0.6% PB
10 Audrey Kehley
Trumbull
17 -1.3%
11 Bogi Olah
Ludlowe
16 +2.3% PB
12 Katie Brennan
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
15 -0.3%
13 Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield
14 -0.8%
14 Mazie Pelusio
Ridgefield
13 +2.5% SB
15 Reaghan Samson
Southington
12 +1.1% SB
16 Tali Horesco
Glastonbury
11 +2.1% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Julia Pierson
Greenwich
9 -0.2%
18 Garyn Finz
Greenwich
7 +4.5% SB
19 Prudie Phillips
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
6 +8.4% PB
20 Mia Kennedy
Southington
5 +4.1% PB
21 Natalie Koziol
Glastonbury
4 +5.0% SB
22 Katharine Theodorsen
Ludlowe
3 +0.2% PB
23 Sloan Robinson
Staples
2 +0.1% PB
24 Sabrina Goldstein
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
1 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Sena Bozkurt
Greenwich
119 -0.7%
2 Ella Gussen
Ludlowe
112 +4.2% PB
3 Julia Kozma
Greenwich
102 +2.1% SB
4 Libby Turner
Staples
100 -0.3%
5 Samantha Taylor
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
98 +3.5% SB
6 Lily Malone
Ludlowe
96 -0.4%
7 Mairead Luhman
Ridgefield
95 +1.3% PB
8 Belle Christensen
Glastonbury
91 +4.2% SB
9 Audrey Kehley
Trumbull
91 +0.2% PB
10 Mazie Pelusio
Ridgefield
85 +3.8% SB
11 Juliette Arencibia
Ridgefield
84 0.0%
12 Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield
84 +0.1% SB
13 Katie Brennan
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
83 +0.2% PB
14 Bogi Olah
Ludlowe
79 +1.2% SB
15 Reaghan Samson
Southington
77 +1.6% PB
16 Tali Horesco
Glastonbury
71 +3.5% PB
17 Natalie Koziol
Glastonbury
70 +6.7% PB
18 Julia Pierson
Greenwich
70 -0.5%
19 Sloan Robinson
Staples
68 +3.1% PB
20 Garyn Finz
Greenwich
67 +4.2% SB
21 Katharine Theodorsen
Ludlowe
66 +1.4% PB
22 Sabrina Goldstein
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
65 +4.9% PB
23 Mia Kennedy
Southington
64 +3.1% PB
24 Prudie Phillips
Norwalk-McMahon Co-Op
61 +6.8% PB
25 Juliette Orlandi
Westhill
61 +0.7% SB
26 Morgan Thompson
Bristol Co-op
59 PB
27 Alyssa Clark
Trumbull
59 +1.6% PB
28 Bella Brown
East Haven
54 -1.3%
29 Olivia Nowacki
Hamden
53 +0.2% PB
30 Kiki Leon
Glastonbury
50 +0.0% PB
31 Alison MacLochlainn
Westhill
43 +3.2% PB
32 Sawyer Levine
Norwich Free
40 PB
33 Teji Rawat
Westhill
38 -0.7%
34 Lexi Nguyen
Southington
38 -0.9%
35 Caly Nyack
West Haven
34 -0.6%
36 Ava Czarnecki
Bristol Co-op
25