Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Hensley
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Fryer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Woolford
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Bella Teply
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Erin Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Molina
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Maren Patterson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 7 | -7.2% | ||
11 |
Amanda Serger
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Caroline Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Marina Oria
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Samantha Crum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Alex Johnson
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -8.2% | ||
17 |
Matilda Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zaida Wagner
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Rachel Mitter
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Georgie Otchy
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Lydia Habel
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Bianca Jha
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emalee Powers
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brooklyn Talley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Victoria Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Kenter
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Beckley Shelton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
31 |
Anneliese Brouwer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Teagan Charles
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Lindsay Offenburger
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
34 |
Ava Carlier
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Alli Plush
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Ellie Patton
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
37 |
Saffi Manders
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Harper Sebulsky
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | – | ||
– |
Ansley Neff
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |