Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1024 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 978 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Keating
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 927 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Baron
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 874 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 869 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 844 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 715 | +2.2% | SB | |
– |
Reagan Kampschror
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Grishaeva
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Laney Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Annika Luce
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 625 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Buckley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1013 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 996 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Keating
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 938 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Baron
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 866 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Kampschror
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 752 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Maria Grishaeva
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
victoria mordaunt
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 713 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Laney Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Buckley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 731 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Annika Luce
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 558 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Kylee Sessions
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |