Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 857 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Dominik Dudys
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 853 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 826 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Maciej Gulinski
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 803 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Szymon Misiak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Michał Pruszynski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 739 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Przemysław Pietroń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 738 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Szymon Jaworski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 740 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Wiktor Tkacz
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno | 675 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 756 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nestor Zinkovskyi
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dawid Malik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 740 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 735 | – | ||
15 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 728 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Oliwier Gorka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 717 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Julian Swiderski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 708 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Rafał Mienicki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 708 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Maks Minichowski
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki | 681 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Szymon Hanf
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 675 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamil Sieradzki
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 852 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Dominik Dudys
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 824 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 799 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Maciej Gulinski
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 770 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 765 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 762 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Szymon Misiak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 762 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Szymon Jaworski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 748 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Wiktor Tkacz
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno | 741 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Michał Pruszynski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 738 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Przemysław Pietroń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 735 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 735 | – | ||
13 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 733 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 733 | – | ||
15 |
Dawid Malik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 731 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Łukasz Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 722 | – | ||
17 |
Nestor Zinkovskyi
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 716 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Oliwier Gorka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 713 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Rafał Mienicki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 712 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Maks Minichowski
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki | 690 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Julian Swiderski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 688 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Szymon Hanf
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Artur Ciesielski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 679 | – | ||
26 |
Maciej Olewniczak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 677 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Mateusz Kowalski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 676 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Antoni FRONCZAK
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 667 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Maksymilian Topolnicki
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 660 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Zaremba
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 655 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Wiktor Bekier
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Milosz Swiderski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 648 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Dmytro Brazhnyk
UKS Fala Swarzędz
|
UKS Fala Swarzędz | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kacper Antosik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 615 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Jakub Krawczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 612 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 612 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Michał Szymczyk
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Maksymilian Rystwej
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Piotr Niestuj
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 606 | -8.0% | ||
40 |
Krystian Selder
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Michał Dobryjanowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 601 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Bartosz Bieliński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 594 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Wiktor Przytula
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 590 | – | ||
44 |
Krzysztof Gwiazdowski
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Wiktor Lesniewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 584 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Patryk Leśniewski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 583 | – | ||
47 |
Maciej Sulkowski
MKP Gdańsk
|
MKP Gdańsk | 570 | – | ||
48 |
Zakhar Hlushchenko
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 567 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Filip Wawrzyniak
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 565 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Hubert Pawlak
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 564 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Aleksander Garstka
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 561 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Paweł Burda
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik | 561 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Michał Banasiak
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 559 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Mateusz Kusek
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 557 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Krzysztof Mędrek
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz | 557 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Ryszard Skulski
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka | 552 | +0.0% | PB | |
57 |
Korneliusz Zapert
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Michał Pawlak
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 536 | – | PB | |
59 |
Bartosz Walkowski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 525 | – | PB | |
60 |
Miłosz Piórkowski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 522 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Paweł‚ Nieckarz
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 513 | – | ||
62 |
Franciszek Rutkowski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 509 | – | PB | |
63 |
Adrian Mikołajczyk
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 498 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mateusz Rozmiarek
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 497 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Marcel Wieczorek
OLIMPIJCZYK Tomaszów Mazowiecki
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Fabian Janiszewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 483 | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Adam Bednarek
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 479 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
MACIEJ CHODAN
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 476 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Alan Bazler
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź | 469 | – | PB | |
70 |
Olaf Groborz
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik | 455 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Ryszard Madey
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 449 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Michał Sapkowski
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 449 | – | ||
73 |
Filip Łuczak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 449 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Jakub Olszyński-Seklecki
MKP Gdańsk
|
MKP Gdańsk | 413 | – | ||
75 |
Jan Romański
MUKS Wodnik Łask
|
MUKS Wodnik Łask | 407 | -4.3% | ||
76 |
Maksym Wiaderny
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 388 | -2.9% | ||
77 |
Igor Olszyca
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 346 | – | ||
– |
Krzysztof Małolepszy
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | – | – | ||
– |
Wiktor Kopacki
KS SWIM-ART Wrocław
|
KS SWIM-ART Wrocław | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jan Karolczak
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateusz Pinkosz
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | NS | – | – | |
– |
Piotr Sadlowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Kozakiewicz
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | NS | – | – |