Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 837 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Maik
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 832 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriela Krol
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 727 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joanna Świątek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
UKS FENIKS Dębica | 713 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Alicja Milek
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 681 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Bonecka
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 673 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Justyna Poznańska
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 669 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 620 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Waleria Bubnowicz
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka'' | 602 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Maja Przybylska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 569 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Weronika Głowacka
IKS Konstancin
|
IKS Konstancin | 592 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Oliwia Tupalska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 575 | +6.3% | SB | |
13 |
Gabriela Chabowska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sara Motyl
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 566 | – | PB | |
15 |
Viki Mlas
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Weronika Gomułka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 553 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Agata Łuczak
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 541 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Hanna Mielnik
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 534 | – | ||
19 |
Emilia Zabawa
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Oliwia Muras
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 480 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina Peda
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 818 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Julia Maik
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 808 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 775 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Joanna Świątek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
UKS FENIKS Dębica | 755 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Zuzanna Famulok
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 694 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Gabriela Krol
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 682 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Bonecka
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 678 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Alicja Milek
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 656 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Anna Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 648 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Justyna Poznańska
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Alicja Rodziewicz
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 608 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Waleria Bubnowicz
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka'' | 603 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Maja Przybylska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 585 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Weronika Głowacka
IKS Konstancin
|
IKS Konstancin | 583 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Natalia Lewandowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 574 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Gabriela Chabowska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 560 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Weronika Gomułka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 556 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ada Lewandowska
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
Champion Tomaszów Maz. | 550 | – | ||
19 |
Sara Motyl
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 548 | – | PB | |
20 |
Viki Mlas
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 546 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Oliwia Muras
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 541 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Oliwia Tupalska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 539 | +4.3% | SB | |
23 |
Hanna Mielnik
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 535 | – | ||
24 |
Agata Łuczak
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Emilia Zabawa
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 510 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Iga Łapeta
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik | 506 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Gabriela Biszewska
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 483 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julia Maciak
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 482 | – | ||
29 |
Julia Furmańska
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 468 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Roksana Zarzecka
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 466 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Oliwia Zakrzewska
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 463 | – | ||
32 |
Natalia Jeziorska
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 461 | – | PB | |
33 |
Antonina Trafalska
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 459 | – | ||
34 |
Aneta Rutkowska
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 457 | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Nikola Grochala
UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa
|
UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 432 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dagmara Samborska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 432 | +3.8% | SB | |
37 |
Anika Łuczak
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź | 422 | +7.2% | PB | |
38 |
Natalia Głogowska
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 416 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marta Rychter
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 407 | – | ||
40 |
Maria Modzelewska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 406 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zuzanna Woźniak
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź | 397 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Amelia Stepka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 371 | – | ||
43 |
Julia Ber
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 356 | – |