Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shona Branton
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 30 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Amaris Peng
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 25 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Hannah Nordquist
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Yulia Toncheva
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Sabrina Roszak
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Nicole Carter
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jenna Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Petrisor
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Claire Christie
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Mia Kruk
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Sophia Tran
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ava Hilkowitz
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 4 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Heather Kolb
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 3 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Holly Nickerson
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lily Matthews
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shona Branton
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 763 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Amaris Peng
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 683 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Hannah Nordquist
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 632 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Yulia Toncheva
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 592 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Astrid Bergman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 555 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 549 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Roszak
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 521 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Nicole Carter
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 514 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jenna Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 509 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Nicole Petrisor
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 486 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Mia Kruk
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 474 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Claire Christie
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 473 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Sophia Tran
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 458 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Lily Matthews
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
15 |
Heather Kolb
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 445 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Ava Hilkowitz
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 445 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Holly Nickerson
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Amila Skula
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 423 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Fidelino
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 416 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Ella Johnson
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 409 | – | ||
21 |
Sara Arciero
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 402 | -5.9% | ||
22 |
Gianna Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 383 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Paige Moore
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 382 | – | ||
24 |
Mia Frederiksen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 291 | – | ||
– |
Caelia Moulton
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 27.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
1 |
Adriana Martone
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 27.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Rachel Steinberg
Brantford
|
Brantford | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Angela Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Magus
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Connors
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Kissuk
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aleksa Zizakovic
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Nicola Yip
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Marchlewicz
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Madison Do
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 5 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Yanny Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Jessie Kruse
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Mckinstry
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Maddie Gdanski
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adriana Martone
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 596 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Rachel Steinberg
Brantford
|
Brantford | 544 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Nicole Connors
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 516 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Magus
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 515 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Kissuk
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 515 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Angela Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 515 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Aleksa Zizakovic
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 514 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Reagan Marchlewicz
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 503 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Nicola Yip
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 502 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Gdanski
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 490 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jessie Kruse
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 487 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Do
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 486 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Yanny Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 480 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Katie Mckinstry
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 479 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Eunice Cheung
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 477 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Lilli Wilford
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 476 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Chloe Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 476 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ashley Wilkie
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 461 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Ginger Fagerstroem
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 458 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Isabel Rice
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 458 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Aneshka Frickleton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 456 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Ella Dupuis
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 449 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Gwenyth Lawrence
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 448 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Adele Miksa
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 445 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Maya Villahermosa
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 436 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Maryam Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 435 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Hana Greenberg
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 433 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Hau
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 431 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Tess Milanovich
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 423 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Sierra Oulds
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 422 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Maria-Fernanda Luz
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kiera Kogon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 413 | -7.4% | ||
35 |
Claire Dimitriadis
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 412 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Jessica Moran
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 410 | – | ||
37 |
Avery Toews
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
38 |
Amelia Peron
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 394 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Camila Hincapie
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 389 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ava St Martin
Nickel City Aquatics
|
Nickel City Aquatics | 389 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Sienna Earley
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 386 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Hayley Ho
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 380 | – | ||
43 |
Siobhan Lemus
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 376 | +0.1% | SB | |
44 |
Summer Oulds
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 354 | – | ||
45 |
Jada Ng
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 354 | – | ||
46 |
Emmy Hankin
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
47 |
Beatrice Hudson
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 332 | – | ||
48 |
Tierney Rodgers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 328 | – | ||
49 |
Annalisa Dietz
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 322 | – | ||
50 |
Emerson Wilson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 288 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Veanna Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 25 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Maya Kuo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jenny Labuschagne
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Abby Yuen
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Ava Arhontoudis
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ashley Chen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Katherine Warkentin
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Camps
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luana-Lis Luz
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Siena Giamberardino
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Chloe Price
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kaelyn Vroom
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 4 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Isabel Willson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 3 | -5.6% | ||
15 |
Yoyo Chun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Michelle Ho
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 569 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Veanna Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 550 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Katherine Warkentin
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 527 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Maya Kuo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 514 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Arhontoudis
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 506 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jenny Labuschagne
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 500 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Yuen
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 499 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Ashley Chen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Camps
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 491 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Willson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 489 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Onna Okeke
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 488 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Luana-Lis Luz
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 477 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Siena Giamberardino
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 468 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Chloe Price
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 445 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kaelyn Vroom
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 444 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Michelle Ho
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
17 |
Yoyo Chun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 431 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Cooper
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 428 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Garyn Grando
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 425 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Ryleigh Vervoorn
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 424 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Sarah Warren
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 422 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Morris
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 413 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 397 | – | ||
24 |
Isabell Cuddihy
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 391 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Marie Cl Fernandez Ayanegui
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 386 | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Wielowieyski
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 379 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Alexia Pires-Martins
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 372 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Katherine Stone
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 369 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Sara Lightheart
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Arciero
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 359 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Rylie Carr
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 336 | – | ||
32 |
Alexia Leung
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 336 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madeline Oliver
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 332 | – | ||
34 |
Jolie Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 311 | – | ||
35 |
Kenzi Maschke
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 301 | – | ||
36 |
Maria Lao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 299 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Schofield
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 295 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Alexandra Leno
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Ramirez Mon
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shu Tong Du
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Iermak
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Carlesimo
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Poppy Andrews
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 25 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aurora Wehner
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivy Ban
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Elena Wieland
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elika Shahi
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniela Thornley
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 11 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Camryn Herzog
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tong Zheng
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Liv Schwertfeger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Eva Mankarios
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ziva Alexander
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Athena Laskaris
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Simone Skippen
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chloe Madison Garcia
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Laprairie
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Samantha Wu
New Stars Swimming Club
|
New Stars Swimming Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Chenghui Xiao
New Stars Swimming Club
|
New Stars Swimming Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Rus
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Harper Ferguson
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Daria Rogovoy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Sofia Lara
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Boyan Chen
New Stars Swimming Club
|
New Stars Swimming Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Esli Herrington
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Romy Levy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Kinsley Pang
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Sophie Kim
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Strevel
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Olivia Chua
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Alice Boldyrev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Autumn Dinglasan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Fiona Ha
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | – | – | ||
34 |
Aanya Trehan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Marta Ellul
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Laetitia Li
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Olivia Snyder
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Sophia Martinez
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Shlensky
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Chin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Huang
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britney Cheung
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Lo
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Wong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |