Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Jansen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Estabrooks
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 25 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Siporah Sang
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Manning
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Clarke Morrison
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Elena LeClair
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Zoe Majic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tia Jankovics
Royal City Aquatic Club
|
Royal City Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Hulford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Robin Vadeika
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jess Schwindt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Hunt
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Emily McNicol
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Erika Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Rhodes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Jansen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 716 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Estabrooks
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 635 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Clarke Morrison
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 613 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Siporah Sang
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 606 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brooke Manning
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 591 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Elena LeClair
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 586 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 586 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Zoe Majic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tia Jankovics
Royal City Aquatic Club
|
Royal City Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Jess Schwindt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 571 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Robin Vadeika
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kate Hulford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 557 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Emily McNicol
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Hunt
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 551 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Nina Mollin
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Erika Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Jacques
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
19 |
Selin Turan
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
20 |
Maggie Rhodes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Avery Leake
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 503 | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Yulia Toncheva
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 500 | – | ||
23 |
Mia Frederiksen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 499 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Cleo Murphy
Waterloo, University of (Canada)
|
Waterloo, University of (Canada) | 494 | – | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Bell
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Alexis Chisholm
Brantford
|
Brantford | 487 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Tran
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Kate Ryan
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 470 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Hermione French
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 468 | -4.3% | ||
30 |
Taylor Bird
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 456 | – | ||
31 |
Sara Lo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 452 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Germana Sansonetti
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
33 |
Leah Zanker
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 443 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ema Paterson
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mack Turco
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 412 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Holly Nickerson
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Ebli
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Kissuk
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olive Rogers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Vanessa Xia
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Aneshka Frickleton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Teresa Limniatis
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Harper Lipton
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Abbey Clarke
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keira Cooke
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Swinnerton
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Elsie Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sami Benning
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Simrit Grewal
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jacqueline Chambers
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 3 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Sophia St-Pierre
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Adelaide Young
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Ebli
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 650 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sophie Kissuk
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 617 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Olive Rogers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 613 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Harper Lipton
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Aneshka Frickleton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 580 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Teresa Limniatis
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 577 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Vanessa Xia
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 575 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Abbey Clarke
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 555 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Keira Cooke
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Swinnerton
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Elsie Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 535 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Sami Benning
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 535 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Jacqueline Chambers
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 530 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Simrit Grewal
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 524 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Adelaide Young
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 511 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Sophia St-Pierre
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 510 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Maggie Shackell
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
18 |
Cordelia French
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 505 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Vanessa Hunter
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 500 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Madison Do
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 500 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Ekaterina Ogneva
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
22 |
Nalina McDonald
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 490 | -5.3% | ||
23 |
Kim Cruz
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 484 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Noor Chehayeb
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Denise Cheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brielle Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 477 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Eliabeth chu
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 476 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Renee Yan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 475 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Isabella Sprogis
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 475 | – | ||
30 |
Ashley Wilkie
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 474 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Abigail Liut
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 469 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Lily Pierce
Royal City Aquatic Club
|
Royal City Aquatic Club | 461 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Bertelink
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
34 |
Jessica Moran
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 445 | – | ||
35 |
Karina qiu
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 441 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Allison Newell
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 434 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Claire Dimitriadis
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 432 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kiera Kogon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
39 |
Lilli Wilford
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Hankin
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
41 |
Simone Todorovich
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 426 | – | ||
42 |
Ginger Fagerstroem
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
43 |
Sophie Niehaus
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
44 |
Clara Duffy
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 411 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Emmy Hankin
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
46 |
Sienna Earley
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
47 |
Ella Dupuis
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 387 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Sofia Sikka-Patel
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 377 | -4.1% | ||
49 |
Alexandria Bisasor
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 345 | – | ||
50 |
Catherine Bernasiewicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
51 |
Isabel Rice
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
52 |
Emerson Wilson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 337 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Michela Bartucci
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makenna Gunson
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
LilWonk Stenzel
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Marcovitz
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Denes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 30 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Florence Robitaille
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 25 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sunny Xu
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nanami Fukamachi-Jones
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Michelle Ho
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 14 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Analise Ryan
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Le Anne Du
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Crainford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Stepanoff
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Guo
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hailey Weninger
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Torrin Stefels
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Tiyana Ho
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ryeo Ko
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Eva Joubert
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 615 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Florence Robitaille
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 597 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sunny Xu
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 561 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Michelle Ho
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 534 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Analise Ryan
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 534 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Nanami Fukamachi-Jones
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 532 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Le Anne Du
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 526 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Crainford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 516 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Torrin Stefels
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 507 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Sophie Ironside
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 504 | -5.0% | ||
11 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 500 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tiyana Ho
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 499 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Stepanoff
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 495 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Ryeo Ko
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 490 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Guo
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Weninger
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 478 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Eva Joubert
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bella Provato
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 474 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Blythe Begun
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 470 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Cashis Taypotat
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 469 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Julianna Hasiuk
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 469 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Sophie Dimitriadis
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 467 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Keira Mclean
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 466 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Macy E Harlos
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 461 | -5.4% | ||
25 |
Isabella Cooper
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Huynh
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 454 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Leah Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 454 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Stella Combrink
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 454 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Blaze Munnik
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
30 |
Yoyo Chun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 440 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Ava Camps
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 438 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Geneva Silva
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 432 | -2.3% | ||
X |
Alexandra Podstreleny
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 429 | – | ||
33 |
Anna Yu
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 422 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Jillian Nguyen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 418 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Molly Browne
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 417 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Jayda Hartley
Nickel City Aquatics
|
Nickel City Aquatics | 416 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Dasha Vorobieva
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 413 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Kaelyn Vroom
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 413 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Neha Sondagar
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 404 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Isabel Willson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 393 | – | PB | |
41 |
Arianna Liu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 385 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jona Sulstarova
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 383 | – | ||
43 |
Veanna Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 378 | – | ||
44 |
Rylie Carr
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 374 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ava Arhontoudis
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 373 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Alexia Leung
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 361 | – | ||
47 |
Kateri Jalsevac
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 334 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Garyn Grando
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
– |
Ella Harrison
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Cayley Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Hao
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Wieland
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Abigail Ho
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Hilary Yeh
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Elika Shahi
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Kaia Hornby
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Marissa Battrick
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Macy Larivee
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Laura Novak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Chloe Pun
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Kim
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tori Carlesimo
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Milania McChesney
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elaine Nam
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alice Boldyrev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Wendy Tai
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Lila Kolobutin
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Poppy Andrews
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Snyder
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Bonnie Du
New Stars Swimming Club
|
New Stars Swimming Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Fiona Ha
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | – | – | ||
23 |
Anna MacDonald
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | – | +8.3% | PB | |
24 |
Autumn Dinglasan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sophie Kim
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Alexandra Purchase
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Lolita Nan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Wong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Laetitia Li
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Romy Levy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Harper Ferguson
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Elena Matviyenko-Rizopoulo
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Daria Rogovoy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Ali Leung
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Aanya Trehan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Strevel
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Kinsley Pang
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Hazelton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Chin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Venus Chan
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Shlensky
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keira Hornby
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britney Cheung
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Madison Garcia
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |