Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Krause
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jimin Chung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Coffman
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Alex Zholob
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sean McManus
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5.50 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Hartman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julian Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Hemingway
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Colton Chung
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Rich Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Logan Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Nier
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Bryce Miller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -5.2% | ||
21 |
Ethan Chang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Nicolai
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Connor McGlynn
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Trevor Martin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Burek
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Dom Faenza
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Austin Kelso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Reilly Jones
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Marcus Huang
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Nathan Weir
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Jason Zhang
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Daniel Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Neil McGeehan
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Dom Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Pechulis
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Garrett Longbons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Nate Liang
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Tomlinson
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Jack Bollinger
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Wyatt DeBoyace
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Liam Robinson
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ray Gu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Carter Smith
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
James Frank
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Silverman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
BJ Uzzell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Luke Stahley
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Griffin Adamek
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Pierce Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Joey Gugliotti
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Aidan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Ghibilic
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Chase Rose
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Tyler Hoehn
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Brady Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Parker Gamler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Touma Miyakawa
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Ridley Hartman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Nick Clegg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Max Johnson
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Owen Kleppinger
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | – | ||
67 |
Nick Lohin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Cole Radley
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Albert He
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Brennan Smith
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Raymond Liu
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Adam Afellah
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | – | ||
73 |
D'One Thomas
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
74 |
Liam Schaefer
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Jaden Asare
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Victor Armaing
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Aedan Brophy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Rich Liu
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
79 |
Ewan Bitto
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
80 |
Parth Patel
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Conor Scott
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Silva Mueller
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | NS | – | – |