Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eila Spaman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ivie Enakhimion
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +9.6% | PB | |
3 |
Clara Behling
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Arden Keitel
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney LaBaugh
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Kil
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Abbie DiGregorio
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Camryn Bair
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Josie Strader
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Esther Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.6% | SB | |
11 |
Joyce Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maddy Coombs
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 4.50 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4.50 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Donja Tripp
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nieve Keitel
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Cate DeMartinis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kimmy Shannon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gianna Bevivino
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Carrington
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Kelsey McPeek
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kara Woods
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ciera Miller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Penelope English
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +3.9% | SB | |
26 |
Ryan Zinser
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Sadie Hogan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Natalie Brezinsky
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
29 |
Yulia Ashbaugh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Clara Ciamaichelo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | -4.3% | ||
31 |
Madison Roseman
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Marley Swain
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Leah Yum
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | SB | |
34 |
Anna Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
35 |
Ellianna smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Siena Scungio
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
37 |
Bella Hoover
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Ruch
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Sydney Valvano
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Sarachman
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Kate Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Brigid Pickett
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ruth Kim
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Cicco
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Julie Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
46 |
Emma Gladulich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
46 |
Teagan Carroll
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Ella McManus
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Kala Zingle
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
50 |
Ella Rafeld
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Emerson Gratz
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Heather Edsall
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +4.7% | SB | |
53 |
Sofia Moran
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Grace Frank
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +5.3% | SB | |
55 |
Charlotte Smallwood
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
Blanka Koperska
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +4.9% | PB | |
57 |
Piper Heyman
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Eleanor Lyons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Jillian Fidelman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ava Keller-Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Zoya Hasan
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Olivia Stankiewicz Goldsmith
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +4.0% | SB | |
62 |
Hannah Turner
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Sriya Reddy
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
65 |
Sylvie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
Alayna Ohlson
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Sophia Carliss
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | SB | |
68 |
Ava Hartle
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Catherine Sirignano
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Farrah Hahn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Maddie McCloskey
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | SB | |
72 |
Katelyn Packer
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Gabriella Hosley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
74 |
Gannon Nixon
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +4.7% | SB | |
75 |
Vivien Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Matilda Klinetob
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
77 |
Madeline Ng
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Sophia Mamikonyan
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
79 |
Sophia Roberts
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
80 |
Cassidy Ott
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
81 |
Becca Geberth
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Anna Wurtz
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
83 |
Maddie Libke
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +2.7% | SB | |
84 |
Georgia Good
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
85 |
Kierstin Ohlson
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
86 |
Ella Kubitsky
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
87 |
Gabrielle Perlis
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
88 |
Nicole Hirsz
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
89 |
Bri Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +1.8% | SB | |
90 |
Emma Thoennes
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
91 |
Cara Le
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Jordana Chung
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
93 |
Kathryn Kline
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
94 |
Harper Wentzel
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
95 |
Iris Xiong
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
96 |
Kaley McKenzie
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
97 |
Dana Montone
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Beah Damrauer
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
98 |
Lily Palmer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
100 |
Samantha Whiteman
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
101 |
Abby Wegner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
102 |
Bri Wainberg
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
103 |
Abrianna Hosley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
104 |
Libby Gill
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +2.0% | SB | |
105 |
Gia Kakhramanov
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Anna Khais
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Gwen Alemao
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
108 |
Abigail Bessemer
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
109 |
Sofia Hirsz
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
110 |
Carlyn Seier
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +12.0% | PB | |
111 |
Elizabeth Voloshin
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
112 |
Alyssa Riggs
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | – | ||
113 |
Hannah Avondoglio
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
114 |
Mara Muresan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Cherricks
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | NS | – | – |