Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Costello
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Cole Strom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron House
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
David Albertyn
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Evan Kim
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ethan Ackenhausen
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jerry MacLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie Fan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Hall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Dorsey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Noah Thomason
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Bauer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Price
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Grayson Langdon
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Ackenhausen
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Holubowski
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Abraham
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Caiden Calvin
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Luke Loveland
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Lucas Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Micah Stith
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Serkan Patterson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Powers
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Hanson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Kraft
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Henke
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Amos Krieger
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
J. D. Selvy
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Luckner
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
William Chen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Welek
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Jack Simms
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Quinn Kesler
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Brady Brewer
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
35 |
Martin Igney
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Campbell Hoefgen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -11.1% | ||
37 |
Aidan Flavin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Reed King
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
39 |
David Zhang
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
40 |
Rohan Karwa
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
40 |
Eli Drago
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Sam Marietta
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Evan Marciniak
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jinghuan Xu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
45 |
Liam Lauck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Lenny Munoz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Jenson Busch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
48 |
Ronav Sawardekar
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Braylen Armstrong-Jackson
O'Fallon Park Rec Complex
|
O'Fallon Park Rec Complex | – | – | ||
50 |
Hudson Schindler
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Graham Reed
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Mottert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Voss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaryan Singh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Kuznetsov
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyson Brooks
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asher Hoffmann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emanuel Turja
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Wan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Porter
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shayaan Merchant
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bob Nanney
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Ziolkowski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Melly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Timmy Chen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Schneider
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Stein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Logan Ackenhausen
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
David Welch
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Titus Moore
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Leo Loveland
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Zagromov
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Triston Cole
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Harrison
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Garrett Gent
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Boardie Fouke
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Ben Ward
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Spiegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Nate Eiswirth
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Calvin Hyland
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Henry Mallet
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Ethan Kaiser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
KJ Joy
O'Fallon Park Rec Complex
|
O'Fallon Park Rec Complex | – | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Chen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
James Kim
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Lucca Letieri
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Maxwell Zes
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Eric Dong
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jake Schilling
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
29 |
Owen Lauck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Yoon Kim
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
James Wilson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Leo Wheeler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Philip Bolian
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
34 |
Rayan Goswami
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Louie Zhao
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Rowdy Shea
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
– |
Lucas Hubbard
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Voss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tucker Hoefgen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Scheessele
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Weeks
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Davis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Miles Rutherford
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tucker Naes
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Foster Johnston
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaixin Liu
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Odin Abraham
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
David Boland
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Yusif Aghayev
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 15 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Alex Jin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ian AN
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jingxi Xu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | – | ||
– |
Hudson Naes
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – |