Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Spencer
Birmingham Swim Team
|
Birmingham Swim Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Hunter Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Supplee
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Josh Starkey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Camp Forbus
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 13 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Cade rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Teddy Roberts
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Pollard
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sasha Stern
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Justin Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
William Taylor
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
14 |
Saxton McHENRY
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Crider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brayden Sims
Marshall County Swim Club
|
Marshall County Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Spencer
Birmingham Swim Team
|
Birmingham Swim Team | 679 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 667 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Camp Forbus
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 658 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Hunter Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 654 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Ian Supplee
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 679 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Josh Starkey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Cade rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 607 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Teddy Roberts
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 657 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Pollard
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 620 | – | ||
11 |
Josiah Blankenship
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 557 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Sasha Stern
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 542 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
14 |
William Taylor
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 495 | +7.1% | SB | |
15 |
Brayden Sims
Marshall County Swim Club
|
Marshall County Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Crider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 487 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Saxton McHENRY
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 439 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aiden English
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 503 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brice Thompson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 467 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Colby Franklin
Marshall County Swim Club
|
Marshall County Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
22 |
David Carter
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 395 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tom Bray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 360 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Daniel Carter
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 334 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Miller
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 308 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jackson Myers
Crestview Tiger Sharks
|
Crestview Tiger Sharks | 223 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Manzano
Crestview Tiger Sharks
|
Crestview Tiger Sharks | 154 | – | ||
– |
Ren Howe
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jed Schwambach
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Knox Laws
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gates Allen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Hilsmier
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Raoul Reinders
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Robert White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hopson Daughdrill
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | +9.1% | PB | |
5 |
Shepherd Rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Stern
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 13 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Knox Newland
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Harry Xiang
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sohum Patel
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Maedel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lito Alicea
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
James Gaston
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Lowery
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 3 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Taigen Humphries
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | +10.4% | PB | |
16 |
Dawson Carter
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Hilsmier
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 816 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Reaves
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 709 | – | PB | |
3 |
Raoul Reinders
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 628 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Hopson Daughdrill
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 570 | +9.9% | PB | |
5 |
Robert White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 660 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Andrew Stern
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 605 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Knox Newland
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 476 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Shepherd Rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 558 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Harry Xiang
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 549 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Sohum Patel
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 381 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Maedel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 471 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sterling Vaughn
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 316 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Lowery
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
14 |
James Gaston
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 345 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Lito Alicea
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 336 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 315 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Taigen Humphries
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 122 | +9.1% | PB | |
18 |
Dawson Carter
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
madhav Mehta
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 2 | – | ||
20 |
David Powell
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Barbour
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Woodard
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Kim
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 16.50 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jack Breland
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16.50 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Louis Lowry
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tucker Hicks
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Landon Borbash
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Danny Eck
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Henry Collis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Cannon
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
James Annison
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Braxton White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Rithvik Suryadevara
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Mickey
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Davis
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Coltyn Cawley
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Will Simkins
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Woodard
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 734 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Kim
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 604 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Louis Lowry
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Breland
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 525 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Tucker Hicks
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 473 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Danny Eck
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 427 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Landon Borbash
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 421 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Collis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 417 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Braxton White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
William Cannon
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 495 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
James Annison
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 291 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Rithvik Suryadevara
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 275 | – | PB | |
13 |
Coltyn Cawley
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 372 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Will Simkins
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 361 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Evan Mickey
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 314 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Davis
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 191 | -6.4% | ||
17 |
Braxton DaRif
Crestview Tiger Sharks
|
Crestview Tiger Sharks | 210 | – | ||
18 |
William Riley
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 161 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Josiah Mayhew
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 50 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Yosting
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Johnson
Birmingham Swim Team
|
Birmingham Swim Team | 791 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Wright
Birmingham Swim Team
|
Birmingham Swim Team | 728 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Walker Pridgen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 635 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Teo Southon
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 467 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aayush Patel
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 457 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Edmond Nguyen
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Tran
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 366 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Rivers Beck
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arjun Suryadevara
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 401 | – | PB | |
10 |
Parker Pate
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 399 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Campeau
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 393 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Renzo Reinders
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 322 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Annison
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 301 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Cornine
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 198 | – | ||
15 |
James Karcher
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 174 | – | ||
15 |
Max Muse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | +21.1% | PB | |
17 |
Blaine Corbitt
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 163 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stefan Penherski
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 262 | +25.0% | PB | |
19 |
Theo Dennis
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 56 | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Lee
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 47 | -8.2% | ||
21 |
Evandyr ni
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 2 | -15.2% | ||
22 |
Sam Ingwersen
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Farmer
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Turner Atkins
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Jack Thomas
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jake Mitchell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachariah Cornine
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | – | – |