Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Annika Parkhe
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Milena Busma
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Maddi Hayashi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Linnea Florin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | +6.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
11 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Maggie Nowak
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Avery Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | +6.8% | SB | |
15 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Nicole Dimitrova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 664 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Johnson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 640 | +8.7% | SB | |
21 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 619 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Czosnyka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 602 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Macy Ganshert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 597 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 969 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Annika Parkhe
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 895 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Gardner
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
5 |
Blair Stoneburg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 797 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Milena Busma
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 761 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddi Hayashi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 754 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Linnea Florin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 759 | +5.6% | SB | |
11 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 733 | – | ||
12 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Nowak
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
14 |
Avery Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 687 | +7.6% | SB | |
15 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 683 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 677 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 677 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Nicole Dimitrova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 676 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 646 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
21 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 625 | – | ||
22 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 603 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 623 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Macy Ganshert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 597 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Czosnyka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 596 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Johnson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 593 | +6.8% | SB | |
28 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Atzi Gomez
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
30 |
Madisen Pavoris
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
31 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
32 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maria Strong
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
34 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
36 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 523 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 509 | – | ||
39 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 505 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 511 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
42 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aoife Ryan-Kaiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 486 | +5.5% | SB | |
44 |
Mackenzie Resch
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 454 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lily Mair
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
46 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
47 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 433 | -6.8% | ||
48 |
Joss Hoffman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 423 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Anna Temke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 385 | +3.2% | SB | |
50 |
Melena Glysch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 385 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hana Wienckowski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 363 | – | ||
52 |
Annabelle Fowler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 261 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Maddie Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 201 | – | ||
54 |
Caileigh klamut
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 110 | – | PB | |
– |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |