Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hazal Ozkan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Erika Ilkiu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katie McClintock
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ally Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Shay Donovan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lydia Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Motl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Zoe Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Zeynep Yapici
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Czosnyka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
Ali Fitzgerald
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 648 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Wilhelm
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 582 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Lin
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 418 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Mia Meller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 358 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Greta Dietsche
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 248 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hazal Ozkan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 884 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Katie McClintock
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Erika Ilkiu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 769 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
5 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Shay Donovan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 701 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 662 | +5.3% | SB | |
8 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 616 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Lydia Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Motl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zeynep Yapici
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 590 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Zoe Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 598 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Czosnyka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 570 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 583 | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
Ali Fitzgerald
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
17 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 565 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Isabella Wilhelm
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 525 | – | ||
19 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
20 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 495 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
22 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 483 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 480 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Sophia Lin
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 470 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 413 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Melena Glysch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 412 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erika Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 398 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
30 |
Mia Meller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 374 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Dart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 385 | – | PB | |
32 |
Greta Dietsche
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 309 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joss Hoffman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Grindle
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 249 | – | ||
35 |
Siobhan Mertz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 188 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caileigh klamut
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 176 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tuana Turhan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |