Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierre GOUDENECHE
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
|
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 1244 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis VISSAC
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1133 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tom GOUDENECHE
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux
|
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux | 1033 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nabil BENHAYOUN
AS Libourne Natation
|
AS Libourne Natation | 1021 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
James WAVELET
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais
|
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais | 1015 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Etor CESAT
A URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
|
A URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 1004 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Vincent ERRATXOU
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais
|
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais | 1004 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hugo RIVET
AC Agglomeration Perigueux
|
AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 983 | – | ||
9 |
Tom FLAHAUT
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE
|
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | 972 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mathieu JARNIER
AC Agglomeration Perigueux
|
AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 968 | – | ||
11 |
Audric THIROUARD
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE
|
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | 958 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Romaric ROLLAND
AC Agglomeration Perigueux
|
AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 936 | – | ||
13 |
Adrien LEPELLETIER
AS Libourne Natation
|
AS Libourne Natation | 929 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Enzo PONNIER
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 923 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Aksel ALCALA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
|
CMO BASSENS NATATION | 919 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mathieu GIRARD
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux
|
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux | 856 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierre GOUDENECHE
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
|
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 1215 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Alexis VISSAC
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1100 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kepa VIGNES
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
|
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 1030 | – | PB | |
4 |
Etor CESAT
A URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
|
A URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 1014 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tom GOUDENECHE
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux
|
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux | 1014 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
James WAVELET
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais
|
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais | 1000 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nabil BENHAYOUN
AS Libourne Natation
|
AS Libourne Natation | 995 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Vincent ERRATXOU
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais
|
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais | 995 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tom FLAHAUT
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE
|
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | 990 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hugo RIVET
AC Agglomeration Perigueux
|
AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 978 | – | ||
11 |
Romaric ROLLAND
AC Agglomeration Perigueux
|
AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 974 | – | ||
12 |
Audric THIROUARD
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE
|
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | 967 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Enzo PONNIER
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 942 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mathieu JARNIER
AC Agglomeration Perigueux
|
AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 942 | – | ||
15 |
Aksel ALCALA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
|
CMO BASSENS NATATION | 923 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alessio PISSONNIER-SABOURDIN
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
|
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 903 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mathieu GIRARD
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux
|
Union Saint Bruno Bordeaux | 876 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Adrien LEPELLETIER
AS Libourne Natation
|
AS Libourne Natation | 806 | -1.9% |