Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 856 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 829 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
David Cumberlidge
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 823 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Evan Jones
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 798 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Scott Gibson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 754 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Casper Puggaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 746 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 746 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jack Cassin
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 732 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Castella
Denmark
|
Denmark | 720 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 729 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 723 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 716 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 709 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 703 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Oisin Tebite
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 698 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Peter Allen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 673 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 661 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Leo Guleryuz
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 628 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Jensen Norris
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 616 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Georgios Baniotis
Stars Swim Academy
|
Stars Swim Academy | 611 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 609 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 586 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Jack Docherty-Simpson
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 570 | – | PB | |
30 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 567 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 850 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 799 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
David Cumberlidge
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 798 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 768 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Scott Gibson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 758 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Jones
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 755 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Casper Puggaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 743 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 741 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jack Cassin
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 740 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Castella
Denmark
|
Denmark | 739 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 735 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 728 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 728 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 725 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Oisin Tebite
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 719 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 711 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Speakman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 703 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 702 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 685 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Peter Allen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 672 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 671 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Muir
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 663 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Charlie Poole
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 659 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Adam Ritchie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Magnus Tullberg
Denmark
|
Denmark | 654 | – | ||
27 |
Mads Møller
Denmark
|
Denmark | 651 | – | PB | |
28 |
Christian Thorhauge
Denmark
|
Denmark | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Jordon McPhail
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 650 | – | PB | |
30 |
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 649 | – | PB | |
31 |
Arthur Logan
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 640 | – | ||
32 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 637 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Myles Lapsley
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 634 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 634 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 633 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Andrew Arthur
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 628 | – | PB | |
37 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 625 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Robert Burgess
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Georgios Baniotis
Stars Swim Academy
|
Stars Swim Academy | 619 | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Jensen Norris
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 616 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Robson Miles
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 614 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 610 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Stephen Clegg
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 609 | – | ||
45 |
Jonathan Venter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 609 | – | PB | |
46 |
Leo Guleryuz
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 608 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 603 | – | ||
48 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 602 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Michael Flynn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 601 | – | ||
50 |
Jack Docherty-Simpson
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 597 | – | PB | |
51 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 595 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Grier Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 593 | +0.1% | SB | |
53 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 592 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Jamie Allison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 591 | -4.1% | ||
55 |
Manow Drysdale
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Black
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 590 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Titus Pike
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 576 | – | ||
58 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 574 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Owen Williamson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Callum Sinclair
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 568 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Liam McLaughlin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 568 | -4.4% | ||
62 |
Magnus Morris
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 567 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Dylan Cashmore
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 563 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Rory Stobie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 562 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Matthew Brown
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 562 | – | ||
66 |
Corey Philip
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 559 | +3.8% | PB | |
67 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 558 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 556 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Finlay Tsang
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 556 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Richard Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 556 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Euan Jones
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 556 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 554 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Torin Liversedge
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 553 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Ewan Batey
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 553 | -4.8% | ||
75 |
Euan McLeod
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 549 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Alexander Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
77 |
Adam Thomson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Keane Smith
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 546 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jack Simpson
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 545 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Ben Smallwood
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 544 | – | PB | |
81 |
Taylor Hutton
InCAS
|
InCAS | 542 | +1.9% | PB | |
82 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 542 | – | PB | |
83 |
Blair McKean
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
84 |
Rhys Edwards
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
85 |
Hayden McKenzie
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 540 | – | PB | |
86 |
Gregor Skinner
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 538 | -2.4% | ||
87 |
Tom Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 537 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Lewis McKean
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 535 | – | ||
89 |
Marcus Blake
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Adam Currie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 535 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Cameron Gill
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 535 | -0.4% | ||
92 |
John MacKay
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 533 | – | ||
93 |
Rory Calvert
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 531 | +0.1% | PB | |
94 |
Euan Gray
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 530 | +5.7% | PB | |
95 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 529 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Eric Risland
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 527 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lewis Hussen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 522 | +0.7% | PB | |
98 |
Alfie Churches
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 521 | – | ||
99 |
Josh Stephen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 514 | +0.3% | PB | |
100 |
Ismail Shalaby
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 513 | +0.1% | PB | |
101 |
Benji Jeffreys
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 510 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Nikolai Sisnett
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 509 | +1.2% | PB | |
103 |
Lachie Bremner
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 507 | +0.1% | PB | |
103 |
Matthew Martin
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 507 | – | ||
105 |
Kyle Wong
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 505 | – | PB | |
106 |
Euan Mitchell
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 495 | +0.7% | PB | |
107 |
Ethan Mulligan
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 492 | -0.6% | ||
108 |
Connor Christoforos
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 489 | -1.8% | ||
109 |
Harris Jaap
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 487 | -0.2% | ||
110 |
Matthew McMillan
InCAS
|
InCAS | 487 | – | ||
111 |
Callen Weir
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 484 | +0.3% | PB | |
112 |
Calum MacArthur
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 482 | -4.0% | ||
113 |
Connor Brierley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
113 |
Oliver Tykesson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 480 | – | ||
115 |
Cole Morrison
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 479 | – | ||
116 |
Alex Tinch
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 478 | -4.5% | ||
117 |
Jed Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
118 |
Fraser Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 464 | +0.1% | PB | |
119 |
Kyle Harper
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 460 | -1.6% | ||
120 |
Kyle Mossman
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 459 | +1.1% | PB | |
121 |
Adam McLaren
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 456 | – | PB | |
122 |
Steven Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 449 | +0.6% | PB | |
123 |
Calum McKenzie
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 441 | -3.4% | ||
124 |
Nebi Senguler
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 440 | -2.2% | ||
125 |
Adam Millar
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 437 | – | ||
126 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 429 | – | PB | |
127 |
Aaron Russell
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 424 | -2.9% | ||
128 |
Joe Carty
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 419 | – | PB | |
– |
Charles Michael Trotman
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Ward
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – |