Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 834 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 746 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Archie GOODBURN
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 742 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Uiseann Cooke
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 730 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 717 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 698 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 698 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Alexander Meijer
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 693 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
William Ellington
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 661 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Rafe Dobson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 658 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrew Arthur
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 663 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Liam O connor
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 657 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 652 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Don Bisset
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Michael Trotman
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 605 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Hugo Westholm
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 602 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 600 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Liam DAVIS
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 597 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Risland
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 552 | – | ||
24 |
Kallum Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 505 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 488 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Frazer Dow
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 475 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 469 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
James Burnett
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 464 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Johnny Martin
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 459 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 400 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 796 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Uiseann Cooke
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 723 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 716 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 715 | – | PB | |
5 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 694 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Alexander Meijer
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 685 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Archie GOODBURN
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 682 | -7.3% | ||
8 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 682 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 675 | -6.3% | ||
10 |
William Ellington
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 669 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Rafe Dobson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 652 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Andrew Arthur
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Liam O connor
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 644 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Hugo Westholm
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 627 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Evan Jones
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 610 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 610 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 605 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 604 | – | ||
19 |
Don Bisset
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 602 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Liam DAVIS
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 599 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Charles Michael Trotman
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 590 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Greg Fairbairn
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 589 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 587 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Conor Massey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 581 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Aidan Fothergill
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 578 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Niklas Nyblom
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 577 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 575 | – | ||
28 |
Emil Morawski
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 573 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Scott Quin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 567 | – | ||
30 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 566 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Robson Miles
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 545 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Jacob Duncan
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
33 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 543 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Eric Risland
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 510 | – | ||
35 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 490 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Frazer Dow
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 486 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Kallum Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
James Burnett
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 481 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 474 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Johnny Martin
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 471 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 469 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Thomson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 469 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Finlay Tsang
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 465 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Luuk Jansen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 465 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
James Gordon
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 463 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Craig Shaw
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 461 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 460 | -3.3% | ||
49 |
Fraser MacIntosh
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 458 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Connor Christoforos
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 457 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 452 | – | ||
52 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 450 | – | ||
53 |
Lewis Graham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 449 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ben Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 446 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Adam Hill
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 445 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Fraser Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 443 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 440 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Stewart
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 440 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 439 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Calum MacArthur
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 433 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Dylan McCombie
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 429 | +2.9% | SB | |
62 |
Finlay Bennett
Rutherglen ASC
|
Rutherglen ASC | 428 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Eklavya Singh
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 427 | +1.6% | PB | |
64 |
Robbie Carlyle
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 425 | -4.6% | ||
65 |
Euan Gray
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 418 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Hamish Coates
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 417 | – | PB | |
67 |
Aidan McCavish
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 415 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Mark Watchorn
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 412 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Yusuf Ibrahim
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 408 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Samuel Beetham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 405 | -2.4% | ||
71 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 403 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Ian Henderson
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 402 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sam Ross
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 398 | +0.7% | SB | |
74 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 397 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nikodem Trojnar
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 391 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Kyle Muirhead
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 391 | – | ||
77 |
Ruaidhrí Vick
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 390 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Kaleb Simpson
Montrose
|
Montrose | 384 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Guy Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 384 | +0.1% | SB | |
80 |
Kyle Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 382 | -3.1% | ||
81 |
Hayden Pritchard
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 374 | – | ||
82 |
Ben Grant
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 370 | – | ||
83 |
Joe Crawford
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 368 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Aran Machin
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 365 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
Ewan Mitchell
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 363 | – | ||
86 |
Jedrzej Przychodzki
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 363 | -2.2% | ||
87 |
Liam Black
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 362 | +0.7% | PB | |
88 |
Oscar Moogan-Sharratt
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 361 | – | PB | |
89 |
Findlay Brown
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 359 | -1.5% | ||
90 |
Stepans Nastyuks
Stranraer Stingrays Asc
|
Stranraer Stingrays Asc | 359 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Kyle Simpson
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 355 | – | ||
92 |
Aidan Nixon
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 351 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Finlay Byrne
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 346 | – | PB | |
94 |
Cammy McMillan
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 336 | -5.0% | ||
95 |
George Hodgkinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 330 | -1.7% | ||
96 |
Ross Hutchinson
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 320 | -2.6% | ||
97 |
Aidan Thomson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 320 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jimmy Lin
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 316 | -3.1% | ||
99 |
Cole Morrison
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 314 | – | PB | |
100 |
Adam Millar
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 309 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nathan Finlay
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 307 | – | ||
– |
Finlay Wallace
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Percy
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | NS | – | – |