Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Cumberlidge
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 787 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 728 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 696 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Adam Ritchie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 685 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Oisin Tebite
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 675 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Charlie Poole
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 667 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Casper Puggaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 658 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Robert Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 643 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Magnus Tullberg
Denmark
|
Denmark | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 636 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 665 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 662 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Nicholas Castella
Denmark
|
Denmark | 640 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Swaleh Talib
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 635 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 630 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 613 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Leo Guleryuz
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 608 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 592 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 577 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Finlay Tsang
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 559 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Alex Black
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 554 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 547 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 537 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 537 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Corey Philip
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 534 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Currie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Callum Sinclair
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 529 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Cumberlidge
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 768 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Adam Ritchie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 696 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 685 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Casper Puggaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 683 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 678 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 668 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Oisin Tebite
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 665 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Charlie Poole
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 664 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 656 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Magnus Tullberg
Denmark
|
Denmark | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 644 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Castella
Denmark
|
Denmark | 640 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 634 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Swaleh Talib
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 611 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Leo Guleryuz
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 611 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 604 | -5.3% | ||
18 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 600 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 593 | -5.1% | ||
21 |
Conor Massey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Myles Lapsley
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 589 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Chris Muir
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 587 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 580 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Brodie Gordon-Gibson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 573 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Grier Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 571 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 561 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Dylan Cashmore
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 559 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Mads Møller
Denmark
|
Denmark | 556 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 552 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Finlay Tsang
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 547 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 546 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Alex Black
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 539 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 537 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Corey Philip
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 537 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Titus Pike
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 537 | – | ||
38 |
Adam Currie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Callum Sinclair
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 535 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Ewan Batey
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 532 | -4.1% | ||
41 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 530 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Rory Stobie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 527 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 526 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Benji Jeffreys
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Tinch
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 524 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Stephen Clegg
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 523 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Matthew Brown
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 522 | +1.3% | SB | |
48 |
Magnus Morris
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 520 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Lewis McKean
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 520 | – | ||
50 |
Cameron Gill
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 519 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
John MacKay
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 519 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 519 | – | ||
53 |
Alexander Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 518 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 518 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Connor Christoforos
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 516 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Robert Burgess
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 515 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Adam Thomson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 515 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Liam McLaughlin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 515 | -3.7% | ||
58 |
Cameron Creaney
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 515 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Kayden McLaughlin
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 514 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Manow Drysdale
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 512 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Kyle Muirhead
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 510 | +3.7% | PB | |
63 |
Oliver Tykesson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 509 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lewis Hussen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 505 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
66 |
Scott Mitchell
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Ewan Watson
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 496 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Marcus Blake
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 495 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Declan Kay
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 495 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Adam McLaren
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 492 | – | PB | |
71 |
Owen Williamson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 491 | -2.6% | ||
72 |
Nikolai Sisnett
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 491 | +9.2% | PB | |
72 |
Euan Gray
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Jimmy Lin
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 490 | +1.5% | PB | |
75 |
Euan Jones
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 489 | +1.4% | PB | |
76 |
Cain Buchanan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 488 | +0.8% | SB | |
77 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 487 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Callen Weir
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 487 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Jack Docherty-Simpson
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 486 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Tom Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 486 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Kyle Wong
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Rory Calvert
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 485 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
James Gordon
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 484 | -3.2% | ||
84 |
Rhys Edwards
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 481 | -1.0% | ||
85 |
Jack Simpson
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 480 | +1.8% | PB | |
86 |
Richard Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 478 | -3.5% | ||
87 |
Dean Barghati
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
88 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 476 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ben Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 474 | – | ||
89 |
Leo Baker
Rochdale Aquabears SC
|
Rochdale Aquabears SC | 474 | – | ||
91 |
Ismail Shalaby
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 473 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
David Landman
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 473 | +1.0% | SB | |
93 |
Ethan Mulligan
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 472 | +1.9% | PB | |
94 |
Blair McKean
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
95 |
Hayden McKenzie
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 471 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jedrzej Przychodzki
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 468 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Euan Mitchell
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 467 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Harris Jaap
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 467 | +2.9% | PB | |
99 |
Matthew Martin
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 466 | – | ||
100 |
Robbie Carlyle
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 464 | – | PB | |
101 |
Liam Johnstone
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 456 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Alex Taylor
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 455 | -4.1% | ||
103 |
Kyle Harper
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 452 | -0.1% | ||
104 |
Fraser Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 450 | +1.6% | PB | |
104 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 450 | -0.4% | ||
106 |
Henry Shulayev-Barnes
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 450 | +3.6% | PB | |
107 |
Mark Watchorn
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 449 | +3.5% | PB | |
108 |
Dylan McCombie
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 448 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Connor Brierley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
110 |
Cole Morrison
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
111 |
Fraser Cowie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 442 | +2.8% | PB | |
112 |
Steven Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 441 | -1.3% | ||
113 |
Taylor Hutton
InCAS
|
InCAS | 436 | -3.1% | ||
114 |
Kai Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 429 | +1.2% | PB | |
115 |
Lachie Bremner
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 428 | -1.3% | ||
116 |
Hamish Maxwell
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 427 | +0.5% | PB | |
116 |
Kaleb Simpson
Montrose
|
Montrose | 427 | – | PB | |
118 |
John Thomson
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 427 | – | PB | |
119 |
Kyle Simpson
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 426 | +6.1% | PB | |
119 |
Efe Eyupoglu
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
121 |
Lewis Lothian
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 425 | -2.4% | ||
122 |
Kyle Mossman
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 418 | +1.3% | PB | |
122 |
Adam Millar
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 418 | – | ||
124 |
Aaron Russell
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 418 | +0.2% | PB | |
125 |
George Hodgkinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 415 | – | PB | |
126 |
Calum McKenzie
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 410 | -1.7% | ||
127 |
Andrew Smitton
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 409 | – | ||
128 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 407 | – | PB | |
129 |
Keir Campbell
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 404 | – | PB | |
130 |
Daniel McShane
InCAS
|
InCAS | 403 | – | PB | |
131 |
Logan McDonald
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 398 | – | ||
132 |
Lewis McDonald
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 397 | – | ||
133 |
Callan Forsyth
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 396 | -1.0% | ||
134 |
Jed Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
135 |
James Stewart
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 390 | – | ||
136 |
Ross Hutchinson
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 390 | – | PB | |
137 |
Joe Carty
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 385 | – | PB | |
138 |
Nebi Senguler
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 384 | +4.5% | PB | |
139 |
Arran Dunn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 373 | – | ||
140 |
Eliot Steven
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 362 | -2.7% | ||
141 |
Liam Black
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 354 | – | PB | |
142 |
Nathan Lilly
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 315 | – | ||
– |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Ferguson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Heasley
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronan Payne
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |