Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casper Puggaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 795 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 719 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 706 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 698 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jamie Robertson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 692 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Brodie Gordon-Gibson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 679 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brogan Hyde
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 678 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Dean Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Marius Tholstrup
Denmark
|
Denmark | 671 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Calum Rose
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 653 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrew Bertoli
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Allen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 675 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 655 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 648 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Salvador Gordo
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 634 | -4.8% | ||
16 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 629 | +4.8% | SB | |
17 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 628 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Chooyin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 603 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Georgios Baniotis
Stars Swim Academy
|
Stars Swim Academy | 608 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Donnellan
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 602 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 565 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Callum Sinclair
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 561 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Benji Jeffreys
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 560 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 552 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 548 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 524 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 438 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casper Puggaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 799 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 709 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 695 | -6.3% | ||
3 |
Brogan Hyde
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 685 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Dean Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 683 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jamie Robertson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 682 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Marius Tholstrup
Denmark
|
Denmark | 674 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Calum Rose
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 668 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Brodie Gordon-Gibson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 668 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Andrew Bertoli
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 668 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Peter Allen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 662 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Salvador Gordo
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 661 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 654 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 650 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 642 | +5.4% | SB | |
18 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 637 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Aiden Kay
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 610 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Chooyin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 606 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 603 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Muncey
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 601 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Andrew Arthur
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 594 | – | PB | |
25 |
Georgios Baniotis
Stars Swim Academy
|
Stars Swim Academy | 590 | – | ||
26 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 589 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Niklas Nyblom
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Pierce Greening
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Donnellan
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 581 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Stephen Clegg
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 574 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Conor Fitzgerald
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 573 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 572 | – | ||
33 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 571 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Oisin Tebite
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 565 | -6.2% | ||
35 |
Aidan Fothergill
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Logan Ward
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 554 | – | PB | |
37 |
Callum Sinclair
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 551 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 546 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Benji Jeffreys
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 539 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 532 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Rory Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 527 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 519 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 519 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jensen Norris
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 515 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Adam Scott
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 510 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Cameron Creaney
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 506 | -4.8% | ||
47 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
48 |
Manow Drysdale
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
James Gordon
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 496 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Matthew McMillan
InCAS
|
InCAS | 496 | -3.6% | ||
51 |
Cameron Gill
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 494 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 486 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Dean Barghati
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 486 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 482 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Tom Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 481 | +8.8% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Martin
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Guy Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 477 | +6.0% | PB | |
58 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 476 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Nikolai Sisnett
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 476 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Scott Mitchell
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 475 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ismail Shalaby
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 472 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Henry Shulayev-Barnes
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 466 | – | PB | |
63 |
Fraser Wilson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 462 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Fraser Cowie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 455 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
David Landman
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 454 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Dylan Cashmore
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ewan Watson
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 450 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Kayden McLaughlin
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 448 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Dylan McCombie
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 441 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Adam Currie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 440 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Gregor Ross
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 431 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Liam McLaughlin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 430 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Black
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 424 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rory Gallagher
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 422 | +1.1% | PB | |
75 |
Lawrence McIntyre
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 421 | -2.9% | ||
76 |
Ethan Collins
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 420 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Aaron Steele
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 412 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Luke Livingstone
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 411 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Lewis Maxwell-Pauwels
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 409 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Taylor Hutton
InCAS
|
InCAS | 407 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Cain Buchanan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 401 | +1.7% | SB | |
82 |
Cole Morrison
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 397 | – | PB | |
83 |
Adam McLaren
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 395 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Smitton
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 394 | – | PB | |
85 |
Euan Mitchell
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 392 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Richard Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 379 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Hayden Stirling
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 377 | – | PB | |
88 |
Caleb Geddes
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 376 | +0.0% | PB | |
89 |
Jed Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 365 | -3.2% | ||
90 |
Matthew Kenny
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 360 | -2.2% | ||
91 |
Matthew Pogorzelec
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 345 | – | ||
92 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 337 | – | ||
– |
Mark Innes
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | NS | – | – |