Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 877 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 798 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Evan Jones
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 782 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 768 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 764 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jack Cassin
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 733 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Angus Allison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 717 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Christian Thorhauge
Denmark
|
Denmark | 708 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 695 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Don Bisset
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 681 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Pierce Greening
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 706 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Harper Whitehead
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 689 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tom Robinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Press
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 639 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Greg Fairbairn
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 638 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Arthur Logan
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 616 | – | ||
19 |
Uiseann Cooke
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 594 | – | ||
– |
Peter Allen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
James Burnett
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 593 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 572 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 570 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Euan Weir
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 567 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Traynor
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 554 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 548 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 541 | +1.1% | SB | |
28 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 529 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 527 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 513 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 765 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 763 | -6.9% | ||
3 |
Evan Jones
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 729 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 724 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Jack Cassin
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 716 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 714 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Christian Thorhauge
Denmark
|
Denmark | 698 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Don Bisset
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 688 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Angus Allison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 686 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 671 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Harper Whitehead
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 662 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Press
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Pierce Greening
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 647 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Tom Robinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 640 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 637 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Greg Fairbairn
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 613 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Uiseann Cooke
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Arthur Logan
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 602 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Allen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 570 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
James Burnett
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 557 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 555 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Robson Miles
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 550 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rory Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 548 | – | PB | |
28 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 536 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Thomas Traynor
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 534 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Cameron Doran
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 533 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 532 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Jonathan Venter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 532 | – | PB | |
33 |
Euan Weir
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 532 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 529 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Matthew Brown
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 522 | – | ||
36 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 518 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Matthew McMillan
InCAS
|
InCAS | 508 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Ruari Webster
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 507 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 506 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 498 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Adam Thomson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hugo Westholm
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 490 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Eric Risland
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 488 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Ethan Collins
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 483 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Robbie Carlyle
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 479 | – | PB | |
46 |
Guy Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 476 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 472 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Lachie Bremner
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 470 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Tyler Stewart
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 470 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Ben Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 468 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 466 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Magnus Morris
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
53 |
Euan Gray
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 454 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alfie Churches
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 451 | – | ||
55 |
Rory Calvert
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 448 | – | ||
56 |
Hayden Stirling
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 448 | – | PB | |
57 |
Blair McKean
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 443 | – | PB | |
58 |
Innes Gow
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 441 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Finlay Tsang
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 437 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jake Ferguson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 436 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 434 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Daniel Hendry
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 434 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Duncan
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
64 |
Aran Machin
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 427 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 425 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Smitton
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 424 | – | PB | |
67 |
Hayden McKenzie
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 424 | – | ||
68 |
Kallum Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 422 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jude Mowbray
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 421 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Alexander Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
71 |
Liam Johnstone
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kyle Harper
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
73 |
Aidan McCavish
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 373 | – | PB | |
74 |
Eklavya Singh
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 372 | – | PB | |
75 |
Fraser Gemmell
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 370 | – | ||
76 |
Adam Millar
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 367 | – | ||
77 |
Reece Hamilton
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 364 | – | ||
78 |
Nathan Lilly
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 313 | – | ||
– |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Wong
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finlay Bennett
Rutherglen ASC
|
Rutherglen ASC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jedrzej Przychodzki
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | NS | – | – |