Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandre Louvel
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Guangheng Zhu
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Yingpeng Wu
Teresa & Paulus Swimming School
|
Teresa & Paulus Swimming School | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin HE
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yuncheng Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
YiLin Dong
Deep Bule Discovery
|
Deep Bule Discovery | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mingzhaohe Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Yisong He
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | 1 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Qian Zhao
Teresa & Paulus Swimming School
|
Teresa & Paulus Swimming School | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
ShiRui Lyu
SOYO Swimming Club
|
SOYO Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Collin Shi
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Lv Jun Qi
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Yuze Jin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Haolun Wei
Beijing Yongteng Swim Club
|
Beijing Yongteng Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Maoting Yu
Beijing Yongteng Swim Club
|
Beijing Yongteng Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kaichen Zhu
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Chuyuan Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Oscar Guan
Mermaid Swimming Club
|
Mermaid Swimming Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Junyue Qi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Zibo Bai
Su Hang Swim Club
|
Su Hang Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Yang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Tianyue Xu
Sailfish Swimming Club
|
Sailfish Swimming Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Zifeng Zheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Rui Wang
BG Swim Club
|
BG Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Linfeng Luo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mengchen Wu
Su Hang Swim Club
|
Su Hang Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Hanbin Sun
Deep Bule Discovery
|
Deep Bule Discovery | – | +9.3% | PB | |
28 |
Xu Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Haochen Ding
Sailfish Swimming Club
|
Sailfish Swimming Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Feiyang Duan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Tank Huang
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Shengxi LI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Minqi Li
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Shuhang Ma
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Zhenhe Alex Su
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | – | – | ||
36 |
DeQiao Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Sun
Teresa & Paulus Swimming School
|
Teresa & Paulus Swimming School | NS | – | – | |
– |
Honglin Wu
LJ Swimming Club
|
LJ Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hang LU
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |