Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Rosipal
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 753 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Vadas
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 736 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Adrian Philipp Eichler
Philippines
|
Philippines | 729 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aaron Wilmes
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 729 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Poliacik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 722 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kristián Obert
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 672 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 652 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Samuel Fekete
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 651 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lukáš Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 620 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tomáš Pavelka
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 618 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Čekan
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 607 | – | ||
13 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Salay
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 570 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Dietmar Stockinger
EW Donau SC 1903
|
EW Donau SC 1903 | 550 | – | ||
16 |
Marko Šprlák-Zmora
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 544 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 530 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matúš Labanič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Švec
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 497 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Adam Šebáň
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 491 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Tobias Földeš
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 488 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lukáš Čačaný
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 476 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 445 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Daniel Bubeliny
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 438 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kristián Gabrík
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 418 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ján Pulik
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 395 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Jakub Serečun
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 386 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominik Pätoprstý
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 359 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ján Srokovský
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 339 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Samuel Stoklas
Podtatranská akadémia plávania Svit
|
Podtatranská akadémia plávania Svit | 316 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Vislocky
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 315 | – | PB |