Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 825 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zora Ripkova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 746 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Alexandra Mišíková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 667 | – | ||
4 |
Lena Opatril
Austria
|
Austria | 646 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Veronika Behalová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 622 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Emma Červenková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Nadine Horňáková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 610 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nella Martišovičová
Sport club DS
|
Sport club DS | 593 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Mia Pistanek
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 581 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Laura Gruchalakova
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 539 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lea Chromiaková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 564 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Sophia Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 560 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Katarína Szabóová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ema Mária Chromiaková
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 543 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Liana Žuffová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 520 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Natália Špániková
PK Aqua Senica
|
PK Aqua Senica | 500 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kristína Poliačiková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 478 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sabina Vlková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 468 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Linda Legáthová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 447 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zora Ripkova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 719 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 649 | – | ||
3 |
Alexandra Mišíková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 626 | – | ||
4 |
Veronika Behalová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 616 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Emma Červenková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 607 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Nadine Horňáková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 591 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Laura Gruchalakova
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 586 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lena Opatril
Austria
|
Austria | 581 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Nella Martišovičová
Sport club DS
|
Sport club DS | 570 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Margaréta Moskáľová
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Pistanek
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 546 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Katarína Szabóová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 545 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lea Chromiaková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 535 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Linda Legáthová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Karolina Valko
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 508 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Liana Žuffová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 492 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Ema Mária Chromiaková
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 492 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Natália Špániková
PK Aqua Senica
|
PK Aqua Senica | 478 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kristína Poliačiková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 477 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lea Grožajová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 477 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Sabina Vlková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 477 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Záborská
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 461 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Barbora Pašková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 452 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Timea Toráčová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 440 | -5.6% | ||
26 |
Nikola Košelová
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 421 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Simona Krištofíková
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 411 | -5.3% | ||
28 |
Sofia Katarína Mešová
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 402 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Pavlína Lehutová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 395 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Hana Kacera
NVR swimming
|
NVR swimming | 393 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Petra Tomašovičová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 386 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Sára Mikulášová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 381 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Žofia Žúrková
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 369 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Tereza Májeková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 369 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Vanessa Kočí
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 340 | -6.1% | ||
36 |
Lenka Bilená
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 333 | – | ||
37 |
Andrea Horváthová
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 320 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Ela Hupková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 307 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Aneta Bíliková
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 303 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Emma Mikesková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 267 | -8.6% | ||
41 |
Ema Hupková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 266 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Lenka Schelingová
AQUATICS Nitra
|
AQUATICS Nitra | 230 | +1.4% | PB |