Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Plihalova
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu
|
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu | 753 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nina Vadovicova
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 748 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sabina Špániková
ŠKP Brezno
|
ŠKP Brezno | 702 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Zuzana Čižmariková
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Simona Ciesarová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 561 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Nikola Košelová
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 553 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nela Rakúsová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 548 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Eva Ondrejkova
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 521 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Dorota Nováková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 511 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Natália Novotná
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 507 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Magdaléna Charvátová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 525 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Karolína Kovářová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 491 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Jasmína Šimurdová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 473 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zuzana Hulínová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 470 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kristína Kovářová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 466 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Nela Gomolová
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 436 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Melánia Gronichová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 410 | – | ||
18 |
Laila Chmelina
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 392 | – | ||
19 |
Ema Hupková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 353 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Plihalova
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu
|
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu | 682 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Nina Vadovicova
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 663 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Sabina Špániková
ŠKP Brezno
|
ŠKP Brezno | 661 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Nikoleta Trnikova
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 645 | -7.6% | ||
5 |
Zuzana Čižmariková
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 601 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Nikola Košelová
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 543 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Nela Rakúsová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 537 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Simona Ciesarová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 527 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Dorota Nováková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 515 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Natália Novotná
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 498 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Eva Ondrejkova
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 497 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Karolína Kovářová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 492 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Kristína Kovářová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 489 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Magdaléna Charvátová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 480 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jasmína Šimurdová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 476 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Liana Žuffová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 473 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Zuzana Hulínová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 448 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Nela Gomolová
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 426 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Laila Chmelina
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 400 | – | ||
20 |
Melánia Gronichová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 398 | – | ||
21 |
Zuzana Mrvová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 374 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ema Hupková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 329 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Viktória Árendásová
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 277 | – | ||
24 |
Soňa Bortlová
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 264 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sofia Kiľárová
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 230 | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Spišáková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | – | – |