Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 807 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Marco KOCH
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 737 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 730 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Valentin Bayer
Austria
|
Austria | 723 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Tomas Klobucnik
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 719 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 714 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Alex Kusik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 636 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 621 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Rickard Rolko
Swimming Club Redange
|
Swimming Club Redange | 608 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lukas KALNIK
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 605 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 597 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 587 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 585 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 557 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 536 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Michal Kubán
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 502 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 458 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 747 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Marco KOCH
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 728 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Tomas Klobucnik
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 720 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Valentin Bayer
Austria
|
Austria | 687 | -6.8% | ||
5 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 680 | -5.6% | ||
6 |
Alex Kusik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 639 | – | ||
7 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 634 | -5.6% | ||
9 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 632 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Rickard Rolko
Swimming Club Redange
|
Swimming Club Redange | 608 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 590 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 582 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lukas KALNIK
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 569 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 556 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 548 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 531 | -6.2% | ||
18 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 517 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 503 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Michal Kubán
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 499 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 474 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Oliver Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 460 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Richard Tatarka
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 447 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Šimon Peťkovský
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 447 | – | ||
25 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 440 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Malachovský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 433 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Oliver Verba
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 417 | -7.3% | ||
28 |
Lukas Kacani
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 401 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Lukáš Čačaný
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 395 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Matej Kucej
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 390 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Gabriel Vislocky
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 388 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Filip Pörsök
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 378 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Tomáš Janiga
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 378 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Kristián Žiak
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 378 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Oliver Tichý
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 368 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jakub Mojžíš
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 363 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Šimon Račko
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 349 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jakub Hraško
Swim Warriors
|
Swim Warriors | 347 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ján Gaži
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 344 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Leo Langermann
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 323 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Jakub Klabník
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 308 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Marián Pekarčík
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 306 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Simon Titus Glasa
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 296 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Daniel Bubeliny
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 283 | -6.5% | ||
45 |
Ján Srokovský
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 276 | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Adam Jedlička
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 267 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Peter Benčík
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 216 | +0.0% | PB |