Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 774 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jakub Poliacik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 761 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Adrian Philipp Eichler
Philippines
|
Philippines | 743 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Rosipal
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 732 | – | ||
5 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastián Luňák
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
|
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 707 | – | ||
7 |
Luis Kurz
Austria
|
Austria | 705 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Aaron Wilmes
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 680 | – | ||
9 |
Kristián Obert
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 679 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Samuel Košťál
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 649 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Samuel Fekete
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 623 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 618 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Peter Salay
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matiáš Ondrej Krištof
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 594 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 490 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 735 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Jakub Poliacik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 725 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Adrian Philipp Eichler
Philippines
|
Philippines | 725 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Rosipal
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Košťál
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 682 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Wilmes
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 680 | – | ||
8 |
Luis Kurz
Austria
|
Austria | 678 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Sebastián Luňák
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
|
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 673 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kristián Obert
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 662 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Martin Kubica
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 638 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 633 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Samuel Fekete
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 628 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 618 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Čekan
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 618 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lukas KALNIK
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 596 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Peter Salay
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Matiáš Ondrej Krištof
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 576 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 574 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 573 | – | ||
23 |
Filip Polak
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tomáš Pavelka
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Richard Schwartz
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 557 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Hugo Čarský
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Hupka
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Lukáš Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 539 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Teo Szendrey
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 536 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Patrik Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 523 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Jan Sciranka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 519 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Bruno Reľovský
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 518 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Matúš Labanič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 510 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Oliver Švec
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 508 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Adam Bielik
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 504 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Hodal
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 485 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Marko Šprlák-Zmora
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 485 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jakub Sobolič
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 477 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Adam Šebáň
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 468 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Lukáš Čačaný
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 466 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Tobias Földeš
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 460 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 449 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Ondrej Beňa
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 440 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Šimon Moško
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 422 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Jakub Hraško
Swim Warriors
|
Swim Warriors | 415 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Daniel Bubeliny
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 398 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Dominik Pätoprstý
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 397 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Jakub Serečun
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 382 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Adam Duffala
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 380 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Samuel Listopad
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 344 | -1.1% |