Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Buchsbaum
Gess Swim Team
|
Gess Swim Team | 513 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Kiera Lim
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 491 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Gantogtokh Amarmandakh
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 331 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jonaz Ng
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 321 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Zhuo En Yeow
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 320 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sumedh Jha
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 306 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Zhuo Xi Julien Tan
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 309 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Wong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 436 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jeryl Chew
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 288 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sayuna Ito
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 407 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kieran Dewan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 260 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nathaniel Woo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 256 | – | ||
12 |
Benny Zhu
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 256 | +13.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tye Suzuki-Carpenter
Tanglin Torpedoes
|
Tanglin Torpedoes | 255 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Hebrard
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 246 | – | ||
16 |
Ye Zhen Shi
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 321 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Doran Bae
Oldies But Goodies
|
Oldies But Goodies | 314 | – | ||
18 |
Saki Fujita
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 293 | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Forest Lin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 181 | – | ||
20 |
Kieran Glover
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 186 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Isabelle Khoo
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 264 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Isabel Siew
X Lab
|
X Lab | 243 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Caden Chan
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 164 | – | ||
24 |
Lino Cutaia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 156 | +9.6% | PB | |
25 |
Anushri Matta
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 206 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ruben Yik Seong Cheong
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 138 | – | ||
27 |
Tiffany Yap
Tao Li Swimming Club
|
Tao Li Swimming Club | 195 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anvita Bansal
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
29 |
Nanami Wong
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 157 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Yizhi Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 122 | – | ||
31 |
Ariel Tan
Fishlike Pte Ltd
|
Fishlike Pte Ltd | 114 | – | ||
32 |
Ashika Barsainya
Soh Wei Sian
|
Soh Wei Sian | 102 | – | ||
33 |
Mayya Novozhilova
Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation
|
Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation | 79 | – | ||
– |
Cai Ni Joo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | NS | – | – |