Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Motohide MORI
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 729 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Sol Jochmann
Gess Swim Team
|
Gess Swim Team | 516 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kobe Ramirez
X Lab
|
X Lab | 514 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Efren Tablan
Tanglin Torpedoes
|
Tanglin Torpedoes | 472 | – | ||
5 |
Yong Le Timothy Ang
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 440 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Fan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 422 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Zachary Seah
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 408 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Keith Lim
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 400 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Zach Zhuo En Yeow
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 366 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Zhuo Xi Julien Tan
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 338 | – | ||
11 |
Yin-Rae Low
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 435 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Stanley Lim
X Lab
|
X Lab | 327 | -6.5% | ||
13 |
Jiyan Zhang
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 313 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Aik Hsuen Tan
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 307 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Zheng Yan Shi
X Lab
|
X Lab | 305 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aarush Bajaj
X Lab
|
X Lab | 302 | +12.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sayuna Ito
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 377 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sumedh Jha
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 280 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Ren An Chow
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 273 | – | PB | |
20 |
Egan Chin
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 271 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gantogtokh Amarmandakh
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 264 | – | ||
22 |
Victor Hebrard
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 261 | – | ||
23 |
Kai Lin Gwen Ng
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 322 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Ye Zhen Shi
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 307 | – | ||
25 |
Sichere Albane
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Wong
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 191 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Junwoo Kim
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 184 | – | ||
28 |
Tye Suzuki-Carpenter
Tanglin Torpedoes
|
Tanglin Torpedoes | 179 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Piontkowski
Swim Schooling
|
Swim Schooling | 218 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Isabelle Khoo
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 211 | +14.3% | PB | |
31 |
Guo Hui Gabriel Aaro Tan
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 159 | -4.6% | ||
32 |
Jia Xuan Joy Lee
Serangoon Gardens Country Club
|
Serangoon Gardens Country Club | 204 | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Yuan Ting Amanda Lee
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 196 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Caden Chan
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 146 | – | ||
35 |
Tiffany Yap
Tao Li Swimming Club
|
Tao Li Swimming Club | 172 | – | PB | |
36 |
Luke John Kai Tay
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 104 | +13.2% | PB | |
37 |
Ruben Yik Seong Cheong
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 99 | – | ||
38 |
Chenlin Alexander Yuan
Art Aquatics
|
Art Aquatics | 98 | – | ||
39 |
Momoko Fuji
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 114 | – | PB | |
40 |
Esther Phua
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 104 | +3.9% | SB | |
41 |
Anvita Bansal
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 95 | +10.1% | PB | |
42 |
Abigail Karako
Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation
|
Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation | 88 | – | ||
43 |
Ling Li Wan
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 80 | – | ||
44 |
Jay Sen Koo
Gan Ngin Hwa Jacky
|
Gan Ngin Hwa Jacky | 53 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Jia Le Quek
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mari Yasui
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walter Hasler
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ye Chen Loh
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Wang
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vidya Chopra
Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation
|
Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation | – | – |