Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Plymouth Leander National Qualifier
Completed
May 19–21, 2023
LCM
Plymouth, ENG
Plymouth Leander National Qualifier
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
17+
9+
16
15 - 16
15
14
13 - 14
13
11 - 12
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Charlie-Joe Hallett
Plymouth Leander SC
50 L Breast
28.23
–
777
2
Thomas Trebilcock
Truro City SC
400 L Free
3:59.39
–
777
3
Josh Gammon
University of Bath SC
100 L Fly
53.82
–
776
4
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
100 L Free
51.12
–
773
5
Fritz Dietz
Dartmoor DA
100 L Back
56.76
–
762
6
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
100 L Free
51.44
–
758
7
Finn Broekhoven
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Back
56.88
–
757
8
Freddie Ashley-sparks
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Free
51.50
–
756
9
Freddie Ashley-sparks
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Free
51.54
–
754
10
Leon Mowlem
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Free
51.60
–
751
11
Josh Gammon
University of Bath SC
50 L Fly
24.53
–
748
12
Finn Broekhoven
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Back
57.13
–
748
13
Leon Mowlem
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Free
51.71
–
747
14
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
200 L Fly
2:02.08
–
746
15
Freddie Ashley-sparks
Plymouth Leander SC
400 L Free
4:03.47
–
738
16
Thomas Trebilcock
Truro City SC
800 L Free
8:20.90
–
735
17
Thomas Trebilcock
Truro City SC
1500 L Free
16:05.27
–
735
18
Aiden Symons-Brown
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Free
52.01
–
734
19
Josh Gammon
University of Bath SC
200 L Fly
2:02.40
–
733
20
Aiden Symons-Brown
Plymouth Leander SC
100 L Free
52.07
–
731
21
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
100 L Fly
55.02
–
726
22
Josh Gammon
University of Bath SC
100 L Fly
55.04
–
725
23
Cameron Williams
Dartmoor DA
50 L Breast
28.91
–
723
24
Finn Broekhoven
Plymouth Leander SC
50 L Back
26.53
–
722
25
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
100 L Fly
55.12
–
722
26
Freddie Ashley-sparks
Plymouth Leander SC
200 L Free
1:53.76
–
721
27
Isaac Dodds
University of Bath SC
400 L Free
4:05.58
–
720
28
Charlie-Joe Hallett
Plymouth Leander SC
50 L Breast
29.01
–
716
29
David Annis
Wolverhampton
400 L Free
4:06.50
–
712
30
Finn Broekhoven
Plymouth Leander SC
50 L Back
26.68
–
710
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Men
2
400 IM Women
3
100 Free Men
4
100 Free Women
5
200 Fly Women
6
200 IM Men
7
200 Back Women
8
50 Fly Men
9
50 Fly Women
10
100 Breast Men
11
100 Breast Women
12
800 Free Women
12
800 Free Men
13
200 Free Men
14
200 IM Women
15
50 Breast Men
16
50 Breast Women
17
100 Back Men
18
400 Free Women
19
200 Fly Men
20
200 Breast Women
21
200 Breast Men
22
50 Back Women
23
50 Back Men
24
100 Fly Men
25
100 Fly Women
26
1500 Free Women
26
1500 Free Men
27
200 Free Women
28
200 Back Men
29
50 Free Women Finals
30
50 Free Men
31
100 Back Women
32
400 IM Men
129
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay