Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bea Varley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 752 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ella Turner
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 714 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Sophie Freeman
Colchester
|
Colchester | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Izzie Leigh
Truro City SC
|
Truro City SC | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Byrne
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 619 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lillie Grover
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 594 | – | ||
7 |
Connie Logan
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 593 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Katie Bamborough
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 552 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leila Renae Pimlott
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 598 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lilly Whittingham
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 574 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Millie King
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Asta Maddox
Millfield
|
Millfield | 525 | – | ||
15 |
Dixie Dot Turner-Moore
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 511 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Erin Johnson
Nuneaton & Bedworth SC
|
Nuneaton & Bedworth SC | 501 | – | ||
17 |
Sophie Busby
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 469 | – | ||
– |
Nicole Quiller
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bea Varley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 736 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ella Turner
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 717 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Sophie Freeman
Colchester
|
Colchester | 655 | – | ||
4 |
Isobel Liptrot
Wigan BEST SC
|
Wigan BEST SC | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Lillie Grover
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Shannon Byrne
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 619 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Olivia Martin
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 590 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Jessica Keogh
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 589 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Izzie Leigh
Truro City SC
|
Truro City SC | 587 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Katie Bamborough
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 584 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Connie Logan
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 576 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Leila Renae Pimlott
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 572 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Sophie Busby
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 554 | – | ||
14 |
Nicole Quiller
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 544 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Millie King
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 540 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly Whittingham
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 537 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Asta Maddox
Millfield
|
Millfield | 533 | – | ||
18 |
Dixie Dot Turner-Moore
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Johnson
Nuneaton & Bedworth SC
|
Nuneaton & Bedworth SC | 522 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Holliss
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | 521 | – | ||
21 |
Edie Price
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Colley
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 516 | – | ||
23 |
Bethany Hamer
Linslade Crusaders
|
Linslade Crusaders | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Declerck
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 503 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Rowan Cyster
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
26 |
Niamh HUTCHINSON
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Holly Tremayne
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 480 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Eva Bissett
Brixham Swim Club
|
Brixham Swim Club | 466 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Chloe Stone
Carn Brea
|
Carn Brea | 464 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Amber Seville
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 461 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Gilliard
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 453 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Karensa Babbington
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 451 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Serena Gill
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 449 | – | ||
34 |
Gabby Drake
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 436 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Hollie Goodwin
North Cornwall Dragons SC
|
North Cornwall Dragons SC | 436 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ellie George
RCT Performance Swim Club
|
RCT Performance Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Walden
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 426 | – | ||
38 |
Christina Angelakis
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 419 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Isla Baggott
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 412 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Jessica Brazier
Caradon
|
Caradon | 408 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Naomi Hoyle
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 408 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Josie Amy James
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 365 | – | ||
43 |
Izzy Field
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 354 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Millie Ann Damon
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 343 | -1.7% | ||
1 |
Charlie-Morgan Imrie
Arnold Swimming Club
|
Arnold Swimming Club | 270 | – | ||
– |
Ava Holt
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Breanna Chamberlain
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Law
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – |