Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia Leese
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 639 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 630 | – | ||
3 |
Hailey Freeman
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
– |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Lewis
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aliana Marakovic
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 835 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Pecze
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 755 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 703 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
kaitlyn phan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Stella Estipona
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexa Sanders
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 633 | – | ||
7 |
Sophia He
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 620 | – | ||
8 |
Zoe Purtell
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 581 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Caitlyn VanderMeer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 582 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Violet Masri
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 537 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Lucas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 531 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Abbey Amato
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 525 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abi Sorensen
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 500 | – | ||
14 |
Leah Zhang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 496 | – | ||
15 |
Adeline Vogan
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 472 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Cloe Nader
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 464 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Anna Leggate
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 400 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allison Walker
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 358 | – | PB | |
19 |
Juliette Yonezawa
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 313 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniela Castro
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
– |
Amy Yao
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melinda Dai
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Surrena Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teagan Morris
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Elise Nguyen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 658 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Amber Sun
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 577 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Nguyen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Xia
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eliza Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 513 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Julia Foertsch
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kealin Alford
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 481 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Izzy Boldrick
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hayden O'Leary
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 469 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Rachel Seal
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 448 | – | ||
12 |
Wynne Bisque
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 454 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lilly Dreher
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 437 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Calandruccio
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anika Sharma
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emory Modak
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
17 |
Norah Harkin
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 413 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kylie May
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 407 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Fiona Loschke
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 407 | – | PB | |
20 |
Payton Jones
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 398 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lizzy Belousov
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 387 | – | PB | |
22 |
Addie Gunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 371 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Sutton Leibowitz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 368 | – | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Bordelon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 337 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Violet Goodwin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 320 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Nishka Gupta
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 296 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Stella Cox
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 293 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Dove Brown
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 293 | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Yahin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 274 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Mallory Hartono
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 187 | – | PB | |
– |
Saylor Hale
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlyn Avery
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tinley Harrison
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 633 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Timm
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 753 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Marjorie Hochard
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Aida Jakhongirova
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 730 | – | ||
5 |
Madeline Griffeth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 605 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Padurean
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 559 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Coxe
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 640 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Pepper Gunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 597 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail White
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 474 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Gardner
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 454 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Duenes
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 413 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Ailsa Karvenz
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 530 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Lyons
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 350 | – | ||
14 |
Leighton Hall
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 245 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Gwynna Simmons
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Robinson
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | NS | – | – |