Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola Karaivanov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 712 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ivan Toropitin
Moldova
|
Moldova | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Yiğit Efe Kansu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mihail Hristov
Briz
|
Briz | 524 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kaan Saygin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 518 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sarp Ata
Turkey
|
Turkey | 455 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Çınar Efe Alat
Turkey
|
Turkey | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Hamza Moğultay
Turkey
|
Turkey | 440 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Vorona
Moldova
|
Moldova | 641 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Dimitar Poryazov
Briz
|
Briz | 463 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kaloyan Dragnev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 441 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Chakarov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 420 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Egemen Çaðan Ersin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 418 | -5.9% | ||
6 |
Milko Panchev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 400 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Muammer Tutku Göncü
Turkey
|
Turkey | 395 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Valentin Trifonov
Briz
|
Briz | 366 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola Karaivanov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 648 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Ivan Toropitin
Moldova
|
Moldova | 633 | – | ||
3 |
Yiğit Efe Kansu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 554 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Mihail Hristov
Briz
|
Briz | 511 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Kaan Saygin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 508 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sarp Ata
Turkey
|
Turkey | 448 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ali Hamza Moğultay
Turkey
|
Turkey | 448 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Çınar Efe Alat
Turkey
|
Turkey | 445 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Pavel Vorona
Moldova
|
Moldova | 439 | -7.9% | ||
10 |
Dimitar Poryazov
Briz
|
Briz | 429 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Ivan Chakarov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 417 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Milko Panchev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 391 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Egemen Çaðan Ersin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 383 | -9.0% | ||
14 |
Muammer Tutku Göncü
Turkey
|
Turkey | 380 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Valentin Trifonov
Briz
|
Briz | 366 | – | ||
16 |
Kaloyan Dragnev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 359 | – | ||
17 |
Stilyan Indzhov
Metro
|
Metro | 325 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Tomáš Juska
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 315 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Hristo Perilov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 278 | – | PB | |
20 |
Damián Kozák
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 259 | – | ||
21 |
Mihail Goergiev
Briz
|
Briz | 257 | – | ||
22 |
Radostin Haydutov
Metro
|
Metro | 239 | – | ||
23 |
Ivelin Raikov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 235 | – | ||
24 |
Teodor Raikov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 233 | – | ||
25 |
Ivan Burlaka
Metro
|
Metro | 193 | – | PB | |
26 |
Georgi Bаchvarov
Metro
|
Metro | 167 | – | ||
– |
Атанас Георгиев
Briz
|
Briz | – | – |