Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 638 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Derin Akar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 632 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Yanitza Karlova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dona Vedrichkova
Briz
|
Briz | 567 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Elif Ayla Turgut
Turkey
|
Turkey | 559 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dolores Alvarado
St George
|
St George | 549 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ela Işcan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 522 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Arina Odinskaia
Moldova
|
Moldova | 520 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maria Valcheva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 552 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Naz Gün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 518 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ana MAMUKASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 512 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Su Yüksel
Turkey
|
Turkey | 486 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Steliana Kirilova
Briz
|
Briz | 470 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tereza Boom
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 468 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Esma Temiz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 452 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dariq Tomova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 444 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 643 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Derin Akar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 607 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Yanitza Karlova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dona Vedrichkova
Briz
|
Briz | 565 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ela Işcan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 545 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Elif Ayla Turgut
Turkey
|
Turkey | 544 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Arina Odinskaia
Moldova
|
Moldova | 534 | – | ||
8 |
Dolores Alvarado
St George
|
St George | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Su Yüksel
Turkey
|
Turkey | 518 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Valcheva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 512 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ana MAMUKASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 502 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Naz Gün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 500 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tereza Boom
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 466 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Steliana Kirilova
Briz
|
Briz | 453 | +5.0% | SB | |
15 |
Dariq Tomova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 434 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Esma Temiz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 432 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nazlı ŞEHİRALTI
Turkey
|
Turkey | 425 | – | ||
18 |
Beril Bozdemir
Turkey
|
Turkey | 425 | -27.4% | ||
19 |
Zeynep Onuk
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 423 | – | ||
20 |
Azra Şener
Turkey
|
Turkey | 414 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ema Paulinyová
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 400 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Evelin Aleksandrova
Iris
|
Iris | 396 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Azra Aşkar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 378 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Dobromira Aleksandrova
Briz
|
Briz | 361 | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Tsvetistyana Valeva
Metro
|
Metro | 358 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Rumyana Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 354 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Varvara Safonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 302 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Mariya Koleva
Sliven
|
Sliven | 296 | – | ||
29 |
Aleksandra Ruseva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 293 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Kristiyana Yancheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 276 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ivana Isa
Metro
|
Metro | 241 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 643 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Yanitza Karlova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dona Vedrichkova
Briz
|
Briz | 565 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Arina Odinskaia
Moldova
|
Moldova | 534 | – | ||
5 |
Ana MAMUKASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 502 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Steliana Kirilova
Briz
|
Briz | 453 | +5.0% | SB | |
7 |
Dariq Tomova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 434 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Ema Paulinyová
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 400 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Mariya Koleva
Sliven
|
Sliven | 296 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Akar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 607 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Ela Işcan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 545 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elif Ayla Turgut
Turkey
|
Turkey | 544 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Su Yüksel
Turkey
|
Turkey | 518 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Naz Gün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 500 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tereza Boom
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 466 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Esma Temiz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 432 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nazlı ŞEHİRALTI
Turkey
|
Turkey | 425 | – | ||
9 |
Beril Bozdemir
Turkey
|
Turkey | 425 | -27.4% | ||
10 |
Zeynep Onuk
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 423 | – | ||
11 |
Azra Şener
Turkey
|
Turkey | 414 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Evelin Aleksandrova
Iris
|
Iris | 396 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Azra Aşkar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 378 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Dobromira Aleksandrova
Briz
|
Briz | 361 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tsvetistyana Valeva
Metro
|
Metro | 358 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Rumyana Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 354 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Varvara Safonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 302 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Aleksandra Ruseva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 293 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Kristiyana Yancheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 276 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ivana Isa
Metro
|
Metro | 241 | -3.2% |