Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boyana Kircheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 700 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Milena Hristova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 671 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Tuana Betül Ergün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 667 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Simona Ivanova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tiana Temelkova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 655 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 623 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Анастасия Красильникова
Georgia
|
Georgia | 609 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mariyana Shalamanova
St George
|
St George | 607 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melek Uğur
Turkey
|
Turkey | 617 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maria Corlateanu
Moldova
|
Moldova | 609 | – | ||
3 |
Duru Düzen
Turkey
|
Turkey | 597 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Doğa Zeren Oğuz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bozhidara Rasheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 558 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 548 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dara Barakova
Damini
|
Damini | 543 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lora Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 507 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milena Hristova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 663 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Boyana Kircheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 654 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Simona Ivanova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tuana Betül Ergün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 642 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Tiana Temelkova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 636 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Анастасия Красильникова
Georgia
|
Georgia | 618 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mariyana Shalamanova
St George
|
St George | 601 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Melek Uğur
Turkey
|
Turkey | 598 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Maria Corlateanu
Moldova
|
Moldova | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Duru Düzen
Turkey
|
Turkey | 567 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Doğa Zeren Oğuz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 560 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bozhidara Rasheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 553 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Lora Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dara Barakova
Damini
|
Damini | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Xenia Rogovei
Moldova
|
Moldova | 539 | – | ||
18 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 538 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 530 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zhanet Yaneva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Maria Valcheva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 513 | – | ||
22 |
Nino Mamukashvili
Georgia
|
Georgia | 503 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Diana Vladova
Iris
|
Iris | 497 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ece Erdoğan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 494 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Nisa Ece Onbaşı
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 481 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Aleksandra Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Dayana Yancheva
Neftochimic
|
Neftochimic | 466 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Zeynep Onuk
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 452 | – | ||
29 |
Biliana Dimitrova
Damini
|
Damini | 451 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Zeynep Ecrin Afşin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 451 | -5.0% | ||
31 |
Siana Koycheva
Briz
|
Briz | 450 | – | ||
32 |
Svetlana Taneva
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 438 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Naz Gün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 432 | – | ||
34 |
Maria Petrova
Iris
|
Iris | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Ema Paulinyová
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 431 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gergana Lukanova
Metro
|
Metro | 429 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Ralitza Ilieva
Sprint
|
Sprint | 413 | – | ||
38 |
Aleksandra Djurbineva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 409 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Nedelina Chelebieva
Briz
|
Briz | 403 | – | PB | |
40 |
Klimentina Mihova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 392 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Tsvetistyana Valeva
Metro
|
Metro | 390 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Varvara Safonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 385 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Aleksandra Gocheva
Metro
|
Metro | 383 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Lora Yonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 378 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Aleksandra Kirova
Metro
|
Metro | 377 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Darina Todorova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 367 | – | PB | |
47 |
Monika Koleva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 356 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Mariya Koleva
Sliven
|
Sliven | 353 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ivaila Todorova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 352 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Miroslava Sarafova
Metro
|
Metro | 346 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Kristiyana Dimitrova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 345 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Sára Borucká
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 338 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 337 | – | ||
54 |
Vili Anastasova
Metro
|
Metro | 315 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Kristiyana Yancheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 314 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Aya Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 297 | – | PB | |
57 |
Antoniya Mihaleva
Briz
|
Briz | 287 | – | ||
58 |
Karina Pasheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 286 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Emma Ivanova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 283 | -3.2% | ||
60 |
Alisa Dzhin
Akulite
|
Akulite | 272 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Diana Hirenko
Briz
|
Briz | 239 | – | ||
62 |
Irina Popovichenko
Briz
|
Briz | 224 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Odya Toksoy
Turkey
|
Turkey | NS | – | – |