Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 652 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Derin Akar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 614 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Dolores Alvarado
St George
|
St George | 569 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Yanitza Karlova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 557 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Su Yüksel
Turkey
|
Turkey | 549 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Maria Valcheva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 549 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Dona Vedrichkova
Briz
|
Briz | 546 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ela Işcan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 518 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 513 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Elif Ayla Turgut
Turkey
|
Turkey | 486 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Naz Gün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Beril Bozdemir
Turkey
|
Turkey | 476 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Arina Odinskaia
Moldova
|
Moldova | 473 | – | ||
6 |
Ana MAMUKASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 456 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 420 | – | ||
8 |
Lora Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 397 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Akar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 599 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 572 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Dolores Alvarado
St George
|
St George | 570 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Yanitza Karlova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 553 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dona Vedrichkova
Briz
|
Briz | 545 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ela Işcan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 545 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Su Yüksel
Turkey
|
Turkey | 541 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Maria Valcheva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 540 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Elif Ayla Turgut
Turkey
|
Turkey | 485 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 478 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Arina Odinskaia
Moldova
|
Moldova | 477 | – | ||
12 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 469 | – | ||
13 |
Naz Gün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 459 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Beril Bozdemir
Turkey
|
Turkey | 451 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Lora Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ana MAMUKASHVILI
Georgia
|
Georgia | 436 | -7.0% | ||
17 |
Esma Temiz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 415 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Steliana Kirilova
Briz
|
Briz | 404 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Azra Aşkar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 387 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Margarita Miteva
Briz
|
Briz | 362 | – | ||
21 |
Mila Ilieva
Etar
|
Etar | 360 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Zeynep Onuk
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 355 | – | ||
23 |
Ema Paulinyová
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 346 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Dobromira Aleksandrova
Briz
|
Briz | 339 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Nadya Rahman
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 334 | – | ||
26 |
Rumyana Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 313 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sára Borucká
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 299 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Kristiana Koleva
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 290 | -4.5% | ||
29 |
Mariya Koleva
Sliven
|
Sliven | 285 | – | ||
30 |
Aleksandra Ruseva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 246 | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Ivana Isa
Metro
|
Metro | 244 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Evelin Aleksandrova
Iris
|
Iris | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikol Nikolova
Briz
|
Briz | NS | – | – |