Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin MALACHI
Moldova
|
Moldova | 715 | +5.5% | SB | |
2 |
Denis Svet
Moldova
|
Moldova | 682 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Simeon Stanoev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 659 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Viktor Rusinov
Levski
|
Levski | 658 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Luka Eradze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 657 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aleksandre Eradze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 611 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Pavel Batinov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 533 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Miroslav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 521 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Vorona
Moldova
|
Moldova | 542 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Georgi Tanev
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 541 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dimitar Panteleev
Briz
|
Briz | 524 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Aziz ışık
Turkey
|
Turkey | 509 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Alexandr Lesetchii
Moldova
|
Moldova | 508 | – | ||
6 |
Ivaylo Tolev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 498 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Krasimir Krastev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 476 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Yavor Stefanov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 463 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin MALACHI
Moldova
|
Moldova | 684 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Luka Eradze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 675 | – | PB | |
3 |
Denis Svet
Moldova
|
Moldova | 671 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Simeon Stanoev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 655 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Viktor Rusinov
Levski
|
Levski | 652 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Aleksandre Eradze
Georgia
|
Georgia | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Pavel Batinov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Miroslav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 523 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Georgi Tanev
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 518 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Aziz ışık
Turkey
|
Turkey | 518 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Pavel Vorona
Moldova
|
Moldova | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandr Lesetchii
Moldova
|
Moldova | 501 | – | ||
13 |
Krasimir Krastev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 494 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Ivaylo Tolev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 491 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dimitar Panteleev
Briz
|
Briz | 491 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Yavor Stefanov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 481 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaloyan Apostolov
Trayana
|
Trayana | 480 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ata Gani Birben
Turkey
|
Turkey | 477 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kaan Saygin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 473 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alper Alikan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 470 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Mustafa Özgür Yalçýn
Turkey
|
Turkey | 466 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kaan Ivan Sağıroğlu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 463 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Stoycho Iliev
Akulite
|
Akulite | 452 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Altay Kaðan Akkol
Turkey
|
Turkey | 449 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Kiril Stoyandzhov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 444 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Çağan Efran Yetim
Turkey
|
Turkey | 431 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Teodor Stanchev
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 411 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Martin Gadjev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 390 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Milev
Briz
|
Briz | 386 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Kuzey Cüce
Turkey
|
Turkey | 385 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Muammer Tutku Göncü
Turkey
|
Turkey | 381 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Yavor Gilishtarov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 373 | – | ||
33 |
Damián Kozák
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 318 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Ivelin Raikov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 302 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Teodor Raikov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 302 | – | ||
36 |
Toni Konev
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 263 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Viktor Baka
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 262 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Yoan Dobrev
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 244 | – | PB | |
39 |
Radostin Haydutov
Metro
|
Metro | 241 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Todor Toromanov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 228 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Martin Krastev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 225 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Daniel Kostov
Metro
|
Metro | 177 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Aleksandar Ivanov
Metro
|
Metro | 165 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Angel Dragov
Briz
|
Briz | 136 | – |