Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boyana Kircheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 729 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Zhanet Angelova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 716 | – | ||
3 |
Preslava Tosheva
Damini
|
Damini | 703 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Simona Ivanova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tiana Temelkova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 632 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Tuana Betül Ergün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 600 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melek Uğur
Turkey
|
Turkey | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Beliz Gümüş
Turkey
|
Turkey | 604 | – | ||
3 |
Lilyana Georgieva
Sprint
|
Sprint | 590 | – | ||
4 |
Kalina Zaharieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 588 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Zeynep Hadanoğlu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ikra Sývacý
Turkey
|
Turkey | 570 | – | ||
7 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Duru Düzen
Turkey
|
Turkey | 501 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhanet Angelova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 683 | – | ||
2 |
Simona Ivanova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 661 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Boyana Kircheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 657 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Preslava Tosheva
Damini
|
Damini | 650 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Tiana Temelkova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 647 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Tuana Betül Ergün
Turkey
|
Turkey | 634 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Vachkova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 607 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 592 | – | ||
10 |
Duru Düzen
Turkey
|
Turkey | 575 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Beliz Gümüş
Turkey
|
Turkey | 573 | – | ||
12 |
Ikra Sývacý
Turkey
|
Turkey | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Lilyana Georgieva
Sprint
|
Sprint | 571 | – | ||
14 |
Melek Uğur
Turkey
|
Turkey | 570 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Kalina Zaharieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 567 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 565 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Zeynep Hadanoğlu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maria Corlateanu
Moldova
|
Moldova | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Lina Deniz Oğuzhan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 541 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 526 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Dara Barakova
Damini
|
Damini | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Gökçe Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 506 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Xenia Rogovei
Moldova
|
Moldova | 497 | – | ||
24 |
Ece Erdoğan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 493 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Anita Radulova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 485 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Dariya Mihailova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 485 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ivet Nikolova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 475 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Ralitza Ilieva
Sprint
|
Sprint | 467 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Dayana Yancheva
Neftochimic
|
Neftochimic | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Mihaela Stefanova
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 459 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Alya Şenman
Turkey
|
Turkey | 458 | – | ||
32 |
Nisa Ece Onbaşı
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 457 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Svetlana Taneva
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 449 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Raya Vachkova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 442 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Biliana Dimitrova
Damini
|
Damini | 433 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Yoana Pavlova
Briz
|
Briz | 430 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gergana Lukanova
Metro
|
Metro | 430 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Nedelina Chelebieva
Briz
|
Briz | 425 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Klimentina Mihova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 424 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Simona Staykova
Briz
|
Briz | 424 | – | ||
41 |
Teodora Bahchevanska
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 423 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Ema Paulinyová
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 403 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Aleksandra Kirova
Metro
|
Metro | 383 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tsvetistyana Valeva
Metro
|
Metro | 383 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Varvara Safonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 381 | – | PB | |
46 |
Izabela Velcheva
Metro
|
Metro | 381 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Lora Yonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 380 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Miroslava Sarafova
Metro
|
Metro | 371 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Nadya Rahman
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 359 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ivaila Todorova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 354 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Kristiana Koleva
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 344 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Vili Anastasova
Metro
|
Metro | 330 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Sára Borucká
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 318 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Aya Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 292 | – | PB | |
55 |
Irina Popovichenko
Briz
|
Briz | 228 | – | ||
– |
Margarita Miteva
Briz
|
Briz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diana Vladova
Iris
|
Iris | NS | – | – |