Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatiana Salcutan
Moldova
|
Moldova | 809 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Damini
|
Damini | 795 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Aleksandra Dimitrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 717 | – | PB | |
4 |
Magdalena Pepegova
Damini
|
Damini | 712 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zeynep Derin Korkmaz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 686 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Natalia Zaiteva
Moldova
|
Moldova | 674 | – | ||
7 |
Desislava Belova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 648 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Darina Rakova
St George
|
St George | 603 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ceylan Naz Cireli
Turkey
|
Turkey | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Azra Nur Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 561 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Su Inal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 552 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Asya Melek Alp
Turkey
|
Turkey | 549 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Yana Angelova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 546 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alya Şenman
Turkey
|
Turkey | 532 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 522 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
ırmak Yeşilçavdar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 508 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Damini
|
Damini | 715 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Tatiana Salcutan
Moldova
|
Moldova | 690 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Aleksandra Dimitrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 672 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalia Zaiteva
Moldova
|
Moldova | 670 | – | ||
5 |
Magdalena Pepegova
Damini
|
Damini | 669 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Desislava Belova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 628 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Zeynep Derin Korkmaz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 619 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Darina Rakova
St George
|
St George | 615 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Ceylan Naz Cireli
Turkey
|
Turkey | 598 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Azra Nur Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 555 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Su Inal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 553 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Alya Şenman
Turkey
|
Turkey | 552 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
ırmak Yeşilçavdar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 542 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Yana Angelova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 542 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Asya Melek Alp
Turkey
|
Turkey | 539 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Elif Sude Kaya
Turkey
|
Turkey | 524 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Anita Radulova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 524 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Boryana Krasteva
Damini
|
Damini | 509 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Asya Yiğiter
Turkey
|
Turkey | 510 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Ivet Nikolova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 494 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Asya Altın
Turkey
|
Turkey | 495 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Irem Çiftci
Turkey
|
Turkey | 483 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 471 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nazlı ŞEHİRALTI
Turkey
|
Turkey | 466 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Zhanet Yaneva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 465 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Tereza Boom
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 459 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Mihaela Stefanova
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 454 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Hilal Dağdelen
Turkey
|
Turkey | 450 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Selin Dündar
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 435 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Derin Berru Şener
Turkey
|
Turkey | 419 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Azra Şener
Turkey
|
Turkey | 407 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Kristiyana Dimitrova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 392 | – | PB | |
34 |
Izabela Velcheva
Metro
|
Metro | 390 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Simona Staykova
Briz
|
Briz | 388 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Teodora Bahchevanska
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 365 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Nadya Rahman
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 357 | – | PB | |
38 |
Vili Anastasova
Metro
|
Metro | 312 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Karina Pasheva
Zapochni da Pluvash
|
Zapochni da Pluvash | 295 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Antoniya Mihaleva
Briz
|
Briz | NS | – | – |