Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilyana Georgieva
Sprint
|
Sprint | 636 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kalina Zaharieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 619 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Su Inal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ikra Sývacý
Turkey
|
Turkey | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zeynep Hadanoğlu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gökçe Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Asya Melek Alp
Turkey
|
Turkey | 589 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Lina Deniz Oğuzhan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 538 | – | ||
10 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 537 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ece Erdoğan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 535 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Zeynep Ecrin Afşin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 507 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Lora Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Eylül Özaslan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 502 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ivet Nikolova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 482 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Ela Akıl
Turkey
|
Turkey | 480 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Almina Su Bayram
Turkey
|
Turkey | 475 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tereza Boom
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 460 | – | ||
20 |
Eylül Şahin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 447 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Simona Staykova
Briz
|
Briz | 429 | – | ||
22 |
Nedelina Chelebieva
Briz
|
Briz | 417 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Yoana Pavlova
Briz
|
Briz | 408 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gergana Lukanova
Metro
|
Metro | 403 | – | ||
25 |
Klimentina Mihova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 383 | – | ||
26 |
Miroslava Sarafova
Metro
|
Metro | 375 | – | PB | |
27 |
Teodora Bahchevanska
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 367 | – | ||
28 |
Ivaila Todorova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 358 | – | ||
29 |
Siana Koycheva
Briz
|
Briz | 340 | – | ||
– |
Margarita Miteva
Briz
|
Briz | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kalina Zaharieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 619 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 537 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 507 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Klimentina Mihova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 383 | – | ||
6 |
Miroslava Sarafova
Metro
|
Metro | 375 | – | PB | |
7 |
Siana Koycheva
Briz
|
Briz | 340 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Su Inal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ikra Sývacý
Turkey
|
Turkey | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zeynep Hadanoğlu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gökçe Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Asya Melek Alp
Turkey
|
Turkey | 589 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Lina Deniz Oğuzhan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 538 | – | ||
7 |
Ece Erdoğan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 535 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Zeynep Ecrin Afşin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lora Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 506 | – | ||
10 |
Eylül Özaslan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 502 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ivet Nikolova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 482 | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
Ela Akıl
Turkey
|
Turkey | 480 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Almina Su Bayram
Turkey
|
Turkey | 475 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Tereza Boom
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 460 | – | ||
15 |
Eylül Şahin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 447 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Simona Staykova
Briz
|
Briz | 429 | – | ||
17 |
Nedelina Chelebieva
Briz
|
Briz | 417 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Yoana Pavlova
Briz
|
Briz | 408 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gergana Lukanova
Metro
|
Metro | 403 | – | ||
20 |
Teodora Bahchevanska
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 367 | – | ||
21 |
Ivaila Todorova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 358 | – |