Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Damini
|
Damini | 798 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tatiana Salcutan
Moldova
|
Moldova | 780 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Aleksandra Dimitrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 728 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Magdalena Pepegova
Damini
|
Damini | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Desislava Belova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 669 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Natalia Zaiteva
Moldova
|
Moldova | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zeynep Derin Korkmaz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 635 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
ırmak Yeşilçavdar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 584 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darina Rakova
St George
|
St George | 640 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ceylan Naz Cireli
Turkey
|
Turkey | 567 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Azra Nur Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 566 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Alya Şenman
Turkey
|
Turkey | 552 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Su Inal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 551 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elif Sude Kaya
Turkey
|
Turkey | 544 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Asya Yiğiter
Turkey
|
Turkey | 542 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Maria Corlateanu
Moldova
|
Moldova | 533 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatiana Salcutan
Moldova
|
Moldova | 748 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Damini
|
Damini | 721 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Aleksandra Dimitrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 687 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Natalia Zaiteva
Moldova
|
Moldova | 678 | – | PB | |
5 |
Desislava Belova
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 670 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Magdalena Pepegova
Damini
|
Damini | 652 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Zeynep Derin Korkmaz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 604 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
ırmak Yeşilçavdar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 602 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Darina Rakova
St George
|
St George | 592 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Su Inal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ceylan Naz Cireli
Turkey
|
Turkey | 563 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Asya Yiğiter
Turkey
|
Turkey | 552 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Elif Sude Kaya
Turkey
|
Turkey | 549 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Alya Şenman
Turkey
|
Turkey | 548 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Maria Corlateanu
Moldova
|
Moldova | 547 | – | ||
15 |
Azra Nur Öztürk
Turkey
|
Turkey | 547 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Yana Angelova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 541 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Boryana Krasteva
Damini
|
Damini | 538 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ivet Nikolova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 528 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Asya Melek Alp
Turkey
|
Turkey | 525 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Anita Radulova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 507 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Dariana Moneva
Briz
|
Briz | 501 | – | PB | |
23 |
Irem Çiftci
Turkey
|
Turkey | 475 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Diana Vladova
Iris
|
Iris | 468 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Asya Altın
Turkey
|
Turkey | 467 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Derin Berru Şener
Turkey
|
Turkey | 458 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Aleksandra Sharankova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 445 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Selin Dündar
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ted Çorlu Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 444 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Hilal Dağdelen
Turkey
|
Turkey | 443 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Mihaela Stefanova
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 436 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Dariq Tomova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 433 | – | ||
32 |
Aleksandra Djurbineva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 387 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Kristiyana Dimitrova
Trayana
|
Trayana | 371 | – | ||
34 |
Nadya Rahman
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 353 | – | ||
35 |
Ema Paulinyová
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 345 | +1.2% | SB | |
36 |
Aleksandra Gocheva
Metro
|
Metro | 344 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Maria Petrova
Iris
|
Iris | 339 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Izabela Velcheva
Metro
|
Metro | 318 | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Darina Todorova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 317 | – | ||
40 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Briz
|
Briz | 294 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ivana Isa
Metro
|
Metro | 289 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Antoniya Mihaleva
Briz
|
Briz | 286 | – | PB | |
43 |
Vili Anastasova
Metro
|
Metro | 274 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Ema Kovacheva
Sliven
|
Sliven | 158 | – | ||
– |
Odya Toksoy
Turkey
|
Turkey | NS | – | – |