Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 30 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 27 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Griffin Seaver
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Alders
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 25 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 24 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Van Zuidam
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Fujimoto
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Jake Schroeder
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Logan Walliker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Crail
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Grojean
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
28 |
Seth Russell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 596 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Hong
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 390 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nic Luban
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 486 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jaxon Ersland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 157 | – | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Glassmaker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 125 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 814 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Griffin Seaver
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 769 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 781 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 763 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Andrew Alders
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 729 | – | ||
6 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Van Zuidam
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Fujimoto
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 698 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Witty
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 611 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
16 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 613 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 585 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 586 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Jake Schroeder
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 697 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
23 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Walliker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
27 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 502 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Landon Boerke
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
31 |
Logan Goss
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
32 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Walden
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 505 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Crail
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 609 | – | PB | |
35 |
Drew Hatfield
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kristian Cattaneo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
37 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
38 |
Steven Phan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caden Anderson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sam Grojean
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
41 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 371 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Seth Russell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 625 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
44 |
Rhett Pearson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
45 |
Brady Wright
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ike Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
47 |
Nic Luban
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 493 | +4.5% | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Hong
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 371 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Robinos
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 107 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jaxon Ersland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 152 | – | PB | |
51 |
Thomas Glassmaker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 93 | – | PB |