Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 665 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Darren Chen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 604 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Matteo Viani
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 564 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Louis Kappler
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 509 | – | ||
5 |
Donny Bosch
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 494 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Job Sanders
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 493 | – | ||
7 |
Menno Bas
Zwemclub Zeist
|
Zwemclub Zeist | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Enden
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 457 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rens Stijf
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 593 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lasse Schrieken
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 512 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Thijs Wellink
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 451 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Thijmen Peeters
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 435 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Bas Van Berlo
Zwemclub Zeist
|
Zwemclub Zeist | 433 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daan Hoogendoorn
ZV Utrecht
|
ZV Utrecht | 429 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Seising
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 388 | – | ||
8 |
Sven Rooijakkers
GoSwim
|
GoSwim | 347 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bart Tuinenburg
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe
|
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe | 347 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Molegraaf
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 504 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Bemer
De Duinkikkers
|
De Duinkikkers | 473 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Rijk Leenders
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 457 | – | PB | |
4 |
Felix Gepkens
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 444 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Storm Elgersma
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 410 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Thijmen Willekes
Zwemclub Zeist
|
Zwemclub Zeist | 357 | – | ||
7 |
Jasper Stoel
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 342 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Lars Schade van Westrum
GoSwim
|
GoSwim | 340 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Jong
De Duinkikkers
|
De Duinkikkers | 339 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jurjen Smal
LZ&PC De Haaien
|
LZ&PC De Haaien | 332 | – | PB | |
11 |
Filip Minov
ZPC Watervlo
|
ZPC Watervlo | 318 | – | ||
12 |
Thijs Hollander
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe
|
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe | 314 | – | ||
13 |
Pelle Schrieken
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 300 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobian Vos
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 544 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Feddo Smink
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 436 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Stefan Meer
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 404 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brent Schifflers
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe
|
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe | 382 | – | PB | |
5 |
Xander Kragting
De Blauwe Schuur
|
De Blauwe Schuur | 365 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mathieu Gepkens
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 358 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bink Elgersma
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 342 | – | ||
8 |
Gwee Bokma
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 322 | – | ||
9 |
Hessel Wachter
Zwemclub Zeist
|
Zwemclub Zeist | 307 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mees Vries
De Fuut
|
De Fuut | 286 | – | ||
11 |
Milan Schuilenburg
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 283 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Quinten Oostveen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 263 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Teun Zeeman
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 254 | – | ||
14 |
Koen Leeuwenkamp
De Duinkikkers
|
De Duinkikkers | 247 | – | ||
15 |
Vijay Pultoo
De Zwoer
|
De Zwoer | 219 | – | ||
16 |
Quinten Hofman
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 219 | – | ||
17 |
Naut Brouwer Borrat
De Fuut
|
De Fuut | 215 | – | ||
18 |
Pieter Köchl
ZPC Watervlo
|
ZPC Watervlo | 215 | – | ||
19 |
Chris de Wilde
Zwemclub Zeist
|
Zwemclub Zeist | 214 | – |